Lanus velez sarsfield 18429527

Lanus - Velez Sarsfield

78'

Lanus
Velez Sarsfield
011
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.13
6.50
67.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-11.66
+12.10
-0.51.13
+0.55.50
MásMenos
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
10.00
1.06
2.5
13.00
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
4.30
1.22
MásMenos
0.5
5.00
1.18
1
22.00
1.01
1.5
22.00
1.01
SíNo
5.00
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.13
6.00
41.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-11.66
+12.10
-0.51.11
+0.56.00
MásMenos
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
10.00
1.06
2.5
13.00
1.04
SíNo
5.00
1.15
1-01.44
2-05.00
2-119.00
3-029.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-02.20
1-16.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-241.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
4.50
1.44
5.50
SíNo
—
5.00
1.18
SíNo
—
5.00
1.18
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-01.40
2-05.00
2-121.00
3-029.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.10
1-16.50
2-2101.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
2.5
23.00
1.14
3.5
67.00
1.15
4.5
101.00
1.15
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par4.50
Impar1.20

2

Par1.15
Impar5.50

Par3.20
Impar1.35
SíNo
—
1.11
6.00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
9.00
5.00
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.53.50
-0.51.27
+12.35
-11.53
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
MásMenos
9.5
1.22
3.75
10.5
2.05
1.70
11.5
4.00
1.22
MásMenos
4.5
2.10
1.66
5.5
5.50
1.13
6.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
5.5
1.66
2.10
6.5
3.50
1.27
7.5
8.00
1.07
MásMenos
1.5
4.30
1.22
MásMenos
0.5
5.00
1.18

Par3.20
Impar1.35