Al gharafa sc esteghlal tehran 18740342

Al Gharafa SC - Esteghlal Tehran

74'

Al Gharafa SC
Esteghlal Tehran
011
112
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
19.00
4.33
1.25
1X12X2
3.70
1.14
1.02
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.519.00
+0.51.02
015.00
01.03
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.02
-218.00
+2.51.01
-2.522.00
MásMenos
3.5
1.77
1.91
4
4.00
1.22
4.5
5.50
1.13
5
22.00
1.01
MásMenos
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
15.00
1.03
MásMenos
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
18.00
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.75
1.67
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
2.10
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.515.00
+1.51.01
-113.00
+11.02
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
01.70
02.05
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
+11.01
-115.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.87
1.87
3
4.00
1.22
3.5
5.50
1.13
4
22.00
1.01
1-05.00
2-011.00
2-13.80
3-029.00
3-113.00
3-217.00
4-081.00
4-141.00
4-267.00
4-381.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-04.00
1-12.63
2-24.00
3-334.00
4-4101.00
0-13.40
0-26.00
0-319.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-21.91
1-35.00
1-421.00
1-581.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-311.00
2-441.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-481.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
4
3.25
1.91
3.75
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-02.60
2-03.80
2-14.33
3-013.00
3-119.00
3-241.00
4-051.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-03.25
1-11.83
2-211.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-219.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-25.00
1-323.00
1-4101.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate4.33
Both To Marcador And Gana 119.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 21.25
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.00
Ninguno2.19
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.40
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.10
MásMenos
3.5
51.00
2.00
4.5
101.00
2.00
SíNo
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par3.33
Impar1.30

2

Par1.25
Impar3.70

Par2.45
Impar1.50
SíNo
—
3.70
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.63
+4.51.45
-3.51.54
+3.52.38
MásMenos
10.5
1.45
2.63
11.5
2.27
1.59
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.41
3.77
1.03
1X12X2
6.20
1.14
1.08
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.53.05
-1.51.33
+2.51.43
-2.52.63
MásMenos
3.5
2.20
1.60
MásMenos
0.5
1.80
1.90
MásMenos
2.5
1.67
2.07
MásMenos
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
15.00
1.03

Par1.50
Impar2.45
MásMenos
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02