Al nassr riyadh neftchi fergana 18740339

Al Nassr Riyadh - Neftchi Fergana

40'

Al Nassr Riyadh
Neftchi Fergana
11
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.06
10.00
41.00
1X12X2
1.02
1.04
8.67
Gana 1Gana 2
-47.50
+41.07
-3.53.75
+3.51.23
-33.00
+31.33
-2.52.00
+2.51.73
-21.50
+22.40
-1.51.30
+1.53.20
-11.06
+18.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.06
8.50
2
1.09
7.00
2.5
1.40
2.80
3
1.66
2.15
3.5
2.20
1.65
4
3.33
1.30
4.5
4.00
1.22
5
8.00
1.07
5.5
8.50
1.06
MásMenos
1.5
1.12
5.50
2.5
1.68
2.15
3.5
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
0.5
2.60
1.50
1.5
9.00
1.05
SíNo
2.60
1.50
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.02
10.50
350.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.02
21.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.20
MásMenos
1.5
3.60
1.29
SíNo
15.00
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
4.15
1.23
MásMenos
0.5
15.00
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.40
3.70
10.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.22
2.85
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.517.00
—
-3.513.00
+3.51.02
-2.55.00
+2.51.14
-1.52.40
+1.51.50
-11.75
+12.05
MásMenos
1
1.18
4.25
1.5
1.65
2.20
2
2.20
1.63
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
5.00
1.14
SíNo
3.70
1.28
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.30
8.50
4.70
1-03.60
2-04.50
2-19.50
3-07.50
3-114.00
4-014.00
4-121.00
5-021.00
0-05.40
1-18.00
0-111.00
1-220.00
MásMenos
3.5
13.00
11.00
SíNo
1.20
4.20
Empate And Empate27.00
Empate And Gana 118.00
Empate And Gana 231.00
Gana 1 And Empate12.00
Gana 1 And Gana 11.09
Gana 1 And Gana 225.00
Gana 2 And Empate37.00
Gana 2 And Gana 134.00
Gana 2 And Gana 237.00
MásMenos
—
—
Empate10.00
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 32.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.18
Equipo 1 Range 23.25
Equipo 1 Range 14.30
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 345.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-213.20
Equipo 2 Range 120.00
Equipo 2 Range 227.00

Par1.95
Impar1.85
SíNo
—
9.00
1.05
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.02
14.00
16.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.10
+4.51.65
-41.82
+41.90
-3.51.55
+3.52.30
MásMenos
6.5
1.33
3.00
7.5
1.70
2.05
8.5
2.30
1.55

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
5.5
1.60
2.25
6.5
2.30
1.55
MásMenos
1.5
1.63
2.20
2.5
2.85
1.37
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.08
20.00
27.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.53.00
+2.51.35
MásMenos
2.5
1.90
1.82
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
10.50
7.00
1.07
Gana 1Gana 2
+22.15
-21.62
+2.51.60
-2.52.15
MásMenos
3.5
1.35
2.85
4.5
2.05
1.68

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
0.5
1.40
2.70
MásMenos
3.5
2.30
1.55
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
37.00
16.00
1.11
Gana 1Gana 2
+22.05
-21.68
MásMenos
2.5
4.00
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
Equipo 121.00
Ninguno1.13
Equipo 113.00
Ninguno1.55