Al quwa al jawiya al ain 18740340

Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Ain

80'

Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Ain
000
404
Gana 1Gana 2
+3.59.00
-3.51.07
+44.00
-41.22
+4.51.40
-4.52.75
+51.05
-511.00
+5.51.03
-5.515.00
MásMenos
4.5
2.10
1.62
5
5.50
1.13
5.5
9.00
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
7.00
1.10
MásMenos
4.5
2.45
1.44
5
10.00
1.06
5.5
13.00
1.04
SíNo
6.50
1.10
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
10.00
1.57
2.88
1X12X2
1.36
2.25
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.58.50
+0.51.06
04.00
01.22
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.04
-110.00
+1.51.03
-1.511.00
MásMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
9.00
1.07
1-021.00
2-051.00
2-141.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0251.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-011.00
1-117.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-113.00
0-213.00
0-37.00
0-41.62
0-53.25
0-615.00
0-767.00
0-881.00
0-9101.00
0-1051.00
0-11101.00
1-217.00
1-315.00
1-410.00
1-519.00
1-667.00
1-7101.00
1-8101.00
1-9101.00
1-10101.00
2-351.00
2-467.00
2-5101.00
2-681.00
2-7101.00
2-8101.00
2-9101.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7101.00
3-8101.00
4-5101.00
4-6101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
5
8.00
1.62
2.80
SíNo
—
7.00
1.10
SíNo
—
7.00
1.10
SíNo
—
2.60
1.44
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-010.00
2-081.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.62
1-119.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-13.25
0-215.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-651.00
0-7101.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
MásMenos
4.5
2.75
1.57
5.5
11.00
1.13
6.5
34.00
1.10
SíNo
2.60
1.44
SíNo
2.75
1.40
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.10
Impar7.00

2

Par1.35
Impar3.00

Par1.44
Impar2.60
SíNo
—
8.50
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
+5.54.13
-5.51.21
MásMenos
8.5
1.36
3.01
9.5
2.61
1.46
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.05
2.02
5.26
1X12X2
1.10
1.47
5.60
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.93
+1.51.35
MásMenos
1.5
1.96
1.75
MásMenos
1.5
2.54
1.46
MásMenos
0.5
4.38
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
10.00
1.06
1.5
13.00
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
7.00
1.10

Par1.44
Impar2.60