Cd gualberto villarroel cd guabira 18741187

CD Gualberto Villarroel - CD Guabira

77'

CD Gualberto Villarroel
CD Guabira
314
101
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.510.00
+4.51.04
-48.50
+41.06
-3.52.75
+3.51.40
-31.44
+32.60
-2.51.15
+2.55.00
MásMenos
5.5
1.66
2.10
6
3.00
1.35
6.5
4.50
1.18
7
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
4.5
2.20
1.60
5
6.50
1.10
5.5
8.50
1.06
MásMenos
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
13.00
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.15
5.50
19.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.510.00
+2.51.04
-28.50
+21.06
-1.52.75
+1.51.40
-11.44
+12.60
-0.51.15
+0.55.00
01.01
015.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
3.00
1.35
2.5
4.50
1.18
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
13.00
1.02
SíNo
3.33
1.30
1-09.00
2-010.00
2-17.50
3-015.00
3-15.50
3-27.50
4-026.00
4-12.10
4-26.00
4-323.00
5-067.00
5-13.40
5-210.00
5-341.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-112.00
6-229.00
6-381.00
6-4101.00
7-0101.00
7-151.00
7-281.00
7-3101.00
7-4101.00
8-1101.00
8-2101.00
8-3101.00
9-1101.00
9-2101.00
0-015.00
1-18.50
2-29.00
3-319.00
4-481.00
5-5101.00
0-119.00
0-217.00
0-326.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-211.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-321.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-481.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
6
2.50
2.10
4.33
SíNo
—
3.33
1.30
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-02.00
2-03.50
2-110.00
3-012.00
3-129.00
3-2101.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
0-05.50
1-16.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
0-17.50
0-219.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
5.5
101.00
5.50
6.5
4.50
1.18
SíNo
3.33
1.30
SíNo
1.15
5.00
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.40
Impar2.75

2

Par3.70
Impar1.25

Par2.20
Impar1.60
MásMenos
7.5
1.87
1.87
MásMenos
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
6.50
1.10
2.5
8.50
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
3.33
1.30
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
13.00
1.02

Par2.20
Impar1.60