Coritiba botafogo rj 18431002

Coritiba - Botafogo RJ

71'

Coritiba
Botafogo RJ
101
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.00
1.91
3.50
1X12X2
1.30
1.80
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.59.72
+1.51.01
-19.30
+11.01
-0.53.58
+0.51.23
01.95
01.73
+0.51.28
-0.53.22
+11.03
-18.13
+1.51.02
-1.58.88
MásMenos
2.5
1.65
2.20
3
3.00
1.40
3.5
4.50
1.20
4
15.00
1.03
4.5
15.00
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
2.69
1.39
2
7.86
1.04
2.5
8.75
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
2.46
1.46
2
6.81
1.06
2.5
7.86
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.00
1.83
3.50
1X12X2
1.29
1.83
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.59.59
+1.51.01
-19.30
+11.01
-0.53.58
+0.51.23
01.95
01.73
+0.51.29
-0.53.13
+11.03
-18.13
+1.51.02
-1.58.88
MásMenos
0.5
1.65
2.20
1
3.00
1.40
1.5
4.50
1.20
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
15.00
1.03
SíNo
7.00
1.09
1-08.50
2-09.00
2-14.33
3-017.00
3-117.00
3-234.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-08.50
1-12.20
2-29.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-18.00
0-212.00
0-323.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-24.00
1-315.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
3.25
2.20
3.00
SíNo
—
2.75
1.44
SíNo
—
2.60
1.50
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-04.50
2-019.00
2-134.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.10
1-19.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-217.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate1.91
Both To Marcador And Gana 14.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 23.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador8.50
Ninguno2.37
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.40
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.00
MásMenos
2.5
11.00
4.00
3.5
29.00
3.50
4.5
67.00
3.25
MásMenos
2.5
8.50
2.10
SíNo
2.75
1.40
SíNo
2.45
1.50
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par3.20
Impar1.35

2

Par3.10
Impar1.37

Par1.65
Impar2.20
SíNo
—
3.70
1.25
SíNo
—
3.33
1.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.57
4.50
4.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.45
+1.51.50
-11.95
+11.77
-0.51.60
+0.52.20
MásMenos
14.5
1.30
3.33
15.5
1.82
1.90
16.5
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
7.5
1.35
3.00
8.5
2.45
1.50
9.5
5.50
1.13
MásMenos
6.5
1.32
3.15
7.5
2.20
1.60
8.5
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
0.5
2.46
1.46
1
6.81
1.06
1.5
7.86
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
2.69
1.39
1
7.86
1.04
1.5
8.75
1.02

Par1.65
Impar2.20