Fortaleza ce clube de regatas brasil 18744017

Fortaleza CE - Clube de Regatas Brasil

74'

Fortaleza CE
Clube de Regatas Brasil
202
112
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.80
1.67
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
2.10
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.522.00
+1.51.01
-118.00
+11.02
-0.53.80
+0.51.25
01.70
02.05
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-122.00
MásMenos
4.5
1.90
1.80
5
4.50
1.18
5.5
7.00
1.10
MásMenos
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
18.00
1.02
MásMenos
2.5
3.50
1.27
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
22.00
1.01
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
23.00
4.33
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.515.00
+0.51.01
015.00
01.01
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.18
-1.54.50
+21.01
-215.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.95
1.77
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
7.00
1.10
SíNo
3.00
1.35
1-04.35
2-06.00
2-12.88
3-013.00
3-15.00
3-24.00
4-041.00
4-115.00
4-221.00
4-351.00
5-0101.00
5-167.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
0-08.50
1-14.33
2-21.80
3-313.00
4-481.00
0-18.50
0-215.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-25.00
1-313.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-35.00
2-426.00
2-581.00
2-6101.00
3-451.00
3-5101.00
4-5101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
5
3.40
1.80
4.00
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-015.00
2-121.00
3-067.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.80
1-14.33
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-11.73
0-25.00
0-329.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-213.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate1.67
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.80
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador8.50
Ninguno1.97
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.25
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.00
MásMenos
4.5
81.00
2.10
5.5
7.00
1.09
SíNo
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.30
Impar3.33

2

Par1.25
Impar3.70

Par1.50
Impar2.45
SíNo
—
1.25
3.70
MásMenos
13.5
1.93
1.82
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
3.50
1.27
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01

Par2.45
Impar1.50