Coventry newcastle 18445602

Coventry - Newcastle

45'

Coventry
Newcastle
11
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.91
3.25
4.00
1X12X2
1.25
1.29
1.87
Gana 1Gana 2
-213.00
+21.04
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-13.33
+11.30
-0.51.91
+0.51.87
01.40
02.75
+0.51.25
-0.54.00
+11.06
-110.00
+1.51.05
-1.511.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.13
6.00
2
1.22
4.30
2.5
1.65
2.20
3
2.30
1.60
3.5
3.20
1.35
4
6.00
1.13
4.5
7.00
1.10
5
18.00
1.02
5.5
18.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
6.00
1.13
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
MásMenos
0.5
1.33
3.33
1
1.72
2.10
1.5
2.60
1.50
2
5.50
1.15
2.5
7.00
1.10
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
SíNo
1.32
3.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.50
3.00
1.91
1X12X2
1.83
1.36
1.18
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.54.50
+0.51.18
03.33
01.30
+0.51.87
-0.51.87
+11.40
-12.75
+1.51.25
-1.53.70
+21.05
-29.00
+2.51.04
-2.510.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
6.00
1
1.22
4.30
1.5
1.65
2.20
2
2.30
1.60
2.5
3.20
1.35
3
6.00
1.13
3.5
7.00
1.10
SíNo
2.60
1.44
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.00
6.00
1.67
SíNo
—
1.33
3.33
SíNo
—
1.95
1.85
SíNo
—
1.33
3.33
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-08.50
2-021.00
2-117.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-06.00
1-16.00
2-226.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-27.00
0-317.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
1-210.00
1-321.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate3.25
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.80
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador41.00
Ninguno2.50
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.20
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador13.00
MásMenos
2.5
15.00
3.50
3.5
51.00
3.20
4.5
101.00
3.00
MásMenos
2.5
9.00
4.50
SíNo
1.90
1.82
SíNo
4.50
1.18
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par2.50
Impar1.53

2

Par1.80
Impar2.00

Par1.95
Impar1.85
SíNo
—
1.87
1.87
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
11.00
21.00
1.03
Gana 1Gana 2
+4.52.40
-4.51.50
+52.05
-51.68
+5.51.73
-5.52.00
+61.45
-62.55
MásMenos
6.5
1.17
4.50
7.5
1.40
2.70
8.5
1.87
1.87
9.5
2.55
1.45
10.5
4.00
1.20

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.17
4.50
1.5
1.87
1.87
2.5
3.75
1.23
MásMenos
5.5
1.25
3.50
6.5
1.66
2.15
7.5
2.40
1.50
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.35
3.35
2.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-13.80
+11.20
01.90
01.80
+11.24
-13.50
MásMenos
2.5
1.55
2.30
3.5
2.35
1.50
4.5
4.05
1.18

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
0.5
1.20
3.80
1.5
2.05
1.68
MásMenos
1.5
2.00
1.72
2.5
3.80
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
Equipo 110.00
Ninguno1.11
Equipo 12.60
Ninguno3.05
Equipo 116.00
Ninguno1.02
Equipo 14.90
Ninguno1.45
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.15
-11.60
+1.51.80
-1.51.90
+21.50
-22.35

Par1.82
Impar1.88
MásMenos
0.5
1.33
3.33
1
1.72
2.10
1.5
2.60
1.50
2
5.50
1.15
2.5
7.00
1.10
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
MásMenos
0.5
1.95
1.85
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01

Par1.85
Impar1.95