Torino udinese 18536219

Torino - Udinese

12 oct / 14:45

Torino
Udinese
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.40
2.98
3.32
1X12X2
1.35
1.42
1.60
Gana 1Gana 2
-314.20
—
-313.50
—
-2.59.35
+2.51.04
-28.72
+21.05
-1.54.52
+1.51.18
-13.65
+11.26
01.64
02.25
+11.13
-15.45
+1.51.10
-1.56.37
+21.02
-211.70
+2.51.01
-2.512.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.04
9.50
1
1.11
6.05
1.5
1.41
2.77
2
1.71
2.13
2.5
2.25
1.60
3
3.39
1.29
3.5
4.12
1.21
4
7.22
1.07
4.5
7.85
1.06
5
12.10
1.01
6
14.20
—
MásMenos
1
1.68
2.12
1.5
2.52
1.49
2
4.70
1.17
2.5
5.75
1.12
3
11.00
1.02
MásMenos
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.57
1.09
2.5
7.62
1.07
3
13.00
1.01
SíNo
1.93
1.87
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.12
2.01
3.79
1X12X2
1.22
1.71
1.31
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.95
+1.51.04
-17.69
+11.06
01.71
02.06
MásMenos
1
2.22
1.62
1.5
3.35
1.30
2
7.27
1.07
2.5
8.25
1.05
3
13.50
1.01
SíNo
5.22
1.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.68
2.36
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.52
1.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.92
+1.51.08
-15.67
+11.12
01.66
02.14
MásMenos
1
1.60
2.25
1.5
2.39
1.53
2
4.32
1.19
2.5
5.35
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
SíNo
3.72
1.25
1-07.60
2-011.70
2-111.00
3-025.00
3-124.00
3-238.00
4-056.00
4-154.00
4-276.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2111.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0121.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
0-09.50
1-17.22
2-219.50
3-372.00
4-4121.00
0-19.02
0-216.20
0-338.00
0-480.00
0-5121.00
0-6131.00
1-213.00
1-332.00
1-472.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-344.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.88
9.50
2.23
2
2.50
2.77
2.97
3
3.95
1.60
4.72
4
7.10
1.21
8.47
5
12.70
1.06
15.20
SíNo
—
1.34
3.25
SíNo
—
1.48
2.67
SíNo
—
2.22
1.62
SíNo
—
2.48
1.50
SíNo
—
1.81
1.94
SíNo
—
2.07
1.71
Both To Marcador And Empate4.67
Both To Marcador And Gana 15.22
Both To Marcador And Gana 26.75
Ninguno1.87
MásMenos
2.5
11.50
1.96
3.5
40.00
1.77
MásMenos
2.5
4.32
2.32
3.5
7.45
1.90
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.88
9.50
2.23
SíNo
3.97
1.22
SíNo
4.92
1.15
Empate And Empate3.87
Empate And Gana 14.37
Empate And Gana 25.65
Gana 1 And Empate12.50
Gana 1 And Gana 13.30
Gana 1 And Gana 232.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.10
Gana 2 And Gana 125.00
Gana 2 And Gana 24.39
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.10
3.25
3.27
SíNo
6.75
1.07
SíNo
8.72
1.03
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.95
1.98
3.82
3
6.42
1.21
8.97
SíNo
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.75
1.39
Empate2.98
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 39.35
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.48
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 312.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.10
1-04.82
2-016.20
2-130.00
3-054.00
3-176.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.47
1-110.00
2-270.00
0-15.60
0-221.00
0-368.00
0-4101.00
1-234.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Par1.85
Impar1.89
SíNo
2.01
1.75
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.77
2-31.95
44.12
SíNo
—
1.73
1.98
SíNo
—
2.08
1.67
SíNo
—
3.42
1.27
SíNo
—
4.40
1.17
SíNo
1.71
2.01
3.89
1.21
SíNo
5.25
1.12
1.94
1.77
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
23.00
7.12
4.32
1.44
SíNo
—
9.37
1.03
SíNo
—
10.20
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.87
7.47
2.25
1X12X2
1.57
1.06
1.83
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.53.80
+3.51.14
-33.59
+31.17
-2.53.02
+2.51.28
-22.77
+21.33
-1.52.37
+1.51.49
-12.13
+11.60
01.69
02.04
+11.38
-12.60
+1.51.32
-1.52.85
+21.19
-23.35
+2.51.17
-2.53.59
+31.09
-34.49
MásMenos
5.5
1.06
5.07
6
1.07
4.85
6.5
1.16
3.65
7
1.19
3.37
7.5
1.34
2.75
8
1.42
2.47
8.5
1.62
2.10
9
1.83
1.91
9.5
2.03
1.67
10
2.32
1.47
10.5
2.57
1.38
11
3.02
1.24
11.5
3.25
1.21
12
4.05
1.12
12.5
4.25
1.11
13
5.25
1.06
13.5
5.39
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.35
2.68
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.80
1.90
5
2.12
1.61
5.5
2.42
1.43
6
3.12
1.26
6.5
3.47
1.21
MásMenos
2.5
1.19
3.72
3
1.25
3.25
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.71
2.02
4.5
2.02
1.67
5
2.46
1.42
5.5
2.83
1.32
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.01
4.82
2.32
1X12X2
1.54
1.14
1.71
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.05
+1.51.31
-12.60
+11.41
01.71
01.97
MásMenos
3.5
1.46
2.44
4
1.66
2.04
4.5
2.02
1.71
MásMenos
2.5
2.25
1.57
MásMenos
1.5
1.53
2.33
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.00
3.55
2.00
1X12X2
1.72
1.25
1.34
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.58.35
+2.51.01
-28.22
+21.01
-1.55.40
+1.51.08
-14.80
+11.11
02.30
01.55
+11.34
-12.98
+1.51.23
-1.53.72
+21.06
-26.12
+2.51.04
-2.56.57
MásMenos
0.5
1.03
7.07
1
1.04
6.60
1.5
1.22
3.45
2
1.31
2.85
2.5
1.67
2.07
3
2.05
1.69
3.5
2.50
1.47
4
3.30
1.24
4.5
3.75
1.19
5
5.35
1.08
5.5
5.67
1.07
6
7.49
1.02

Par1.86
Impar1.88
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
3.07
1
1.61
2.18
1.5
2.31
1.52
2
3.70
1.19
2.5
4.45
1.13
3
7.22
1.03
3.5
7.47
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.18
3.79
1
1.33
2.93
1.5
1.88
1.82
2
2.70
1.38
2.5
3.32
1.24
3
5.47
1.08
3.5
5.95
1.06
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.90
1.92
2.78
1X12X2
1.39
1.78
1.21
Gana 1Gana 2
02.18
01.57
+11.02
-17.52
+1.51.01
-1.58.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.60
2.18
1
2.18
1.53
1.5
2.97
1.29
MásMenos
0.5
2.44
1.46
MásMenos
0.5
2.10
1.62
1X12X2
1.64
1.07
1.71
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.57.92
+5.51.02
-4.56.45
+4.51.05
-3.54.82
+3.51.11
-2.53.62
+2.51.22
-1.52.68
+1.51.41
+1.51.36
-1.52.80
+2.51.19
-2.53.72
+3.51.09
-3.55.12
+4.51.04
-4.56.79
+5.51.01
-5.58.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.04
5.87
2.10
1X12X2
1.65
1.10
1.69
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.52
+11.44
01.80
01.86
+11.41
-12.62
MásMenos
3.5
1.49
2.38
4
1.69
1.99
4.5
2.03
1.67
MásMenos
1.5
1.55
2.22
MásMenos
1.5
1.58
2.17
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.58
-11.34

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-7.54.10
+7.51.15
-6.53.50
+6.51.21
-5.53.02
+5.51.28
-4.52.62
+4.51.37
-3.52.33
+3.51.51
-2.52.05
+2.51.65
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.37
-1.52.62
+2.51.28
-2.53.02
+3.51.21
-3.53.50
MásMenos
25.5
1.64
2.13
26.5
1.80
1.91
27.5
1.99
1.73
28.5
2.22
1.59
MásMenos
12.5
1.51
2.32
13.5
1.73
1.98
14.5
1.98
1.70
15.5
2.27
1.49
MásMenos
11.5
1.59
2.15
12.5
1.86
1.84
13.5
2.16
1.59
14.5
2.52
1.40
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.11
+1.51.57
-11.95
+11.73
01.56
02.12
MásMenos
11.5
1.56
2.12
12.5
1.83
1.87
13.5
2.06
1.60
MásMenos
6.5
1.81
1.85
MásMenos
5.5
1.69
1.99
Both To Marcador And Empate9.05
Both To Marcador And Gana 128.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 234.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.47
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.42
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.15
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.80
2.47
3.25
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.36
3.32
2.88