Az picerno asd cosenza 18846264

AZ Picerno ASD - Cosenza

60'

AZ Picerno ASD
Cosenza
101
112
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
11.00
3.75
1.33
1X12X2
3.00
1.22
1.04
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.512.00
+0.51.04
08.50
01.06
+0.53.00
-0.51.35
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.25
-1.53.70
+21.03
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
MásMenos
3.5
1.44
2.50
4
2.20
1.60
4.5
3.33
1.30
5
8.50
1.06
5.5
10.00
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
8.00
1.07
MásMenos
2.5
2.45
1.50
3
7.50
1.08
3.5
10.00
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
11.00
3.75
1.33
1X12X2
3.00
1.22
1.04
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.510.00
+0.51.04
08.50
01.06
+0.53.00
-0.51.35
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.25
-1.53.70
+21.03
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.50
2.45
2
2.20
1.60
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
10.00
1.04
SíNo
2.20
1.60
1-03.75
2-05.00
2-14.00
3-012.00
3-113.00
3-212.00
4-034.00
4-141.00
4-251.00
4-381.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-05.50
1-12.80
2-24.00
3-323.00
4-4251.00
0-17.50
0-217.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-22.50
1-35.00
1-415.00
1-567.00
1-6251.00
2-37.50
2-426.00
2-581.00
2-6251.00
3-467.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
4
2.63
2.50
3.00
SíNo
—
2.20
1.60
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-04.00
2-013.00
2-113.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.75
1-14.00
2-223.00
0-12.40
0-24.50
0-317.00
0-467.00
1-27.50
1-329.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
Both To Marcador And Empate3.80
Both To Marcador And Gana 112.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 21.35
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador5.50
Ninguno1.87
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.91
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.00
MásMenos
3.5
29.00
1.83
4.5
67.00
1.82
5.5
10.00
1.04
MásMenos
3.5
3.80
2.88
SíNo
2.20
1.60
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par2.75
Impar1.40

2

Par1.35
Impar3.00

Par2.10
Impar1.66
SíNo
—
10.00
1.04
SíNo
—
1.35
3.00
MásMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.07
MásMenos
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
7.50
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.04

Par2.10
Impar1.66