Pescara guidonia montecelio 1937 18869392

Pescara - Guidonia Montecelio 1937

63'

Pescara
Guidonia Montecelio 1937
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
2.00
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.67
1.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.00
+1.51.07
-16.00
+11.11
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.40
02.75
+0.51.17
-0.54.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.50
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.07
2.5
9.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.95
1.80
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.36
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02
SíNo
5.50
1.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
2.00
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.73
1.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.00
+1.51.07
-16.00
+11.11
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.40
02.75
+0.51.15
-0.55.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.07
2.5
9.00
1.05
SíNo
5.50
1.13
1-03.50
2-010.00
2-119.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-02.50
1-18.00
2-267.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.25
2.50
3.80
SíNo
—
1.95
1.77
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
SíNo
—
1.95
1.77
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-03.50
2-010.00
2-121.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.40
1-18.00
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate8.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 119.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 229.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.50
Ninguno2.04
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.75
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.00
MásMenos
2.5
23.00
1.13
3.5
51.00
1.13
4.5
101.00
1.13
MásMenos
1.5
8.50
2.50
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.50
Impar2.45

2

Par1.30
Impar3.33

Par1.66
Impar2.10
SíNo
—
2.45
1.50
SíNo
—
5.00
1.15

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.50
Win1AndDraw13.00
Win1AndWin267.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw15.00
Win2AndWin25.00
Sin gol2.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.95
1.77
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.00
1.11

Par1.66
Impar2.10
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02