Canada w denmark w 18940086

Canada (w) - Denmark (w)

45'

Canada (w)
Denmark (w)
11
33
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
12.00
5.50
1.18
1X12X2
4.20
1.10
1.03
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.513.00
+0.51.03
010.00
01.04
+0.54.20
-0.51.20
+13.15
-11.32
+1.51.82
-1.51.90
+21.25
-23.70
+2.51.15
-2.55.00
MásMenos
4.5
1.22
4.00
5
1.40
2.75
5.5
2.10
1.66
6
3.70
1.25
6.5
4.50
1.18
7
11.00
1.03
7.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
8.00
1.07
3.5
9.00
1.05
MásMenos
3.5
2.45
1.50
4
7.50
1.08
4.5
10.00
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.83
2.63
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
1.40
1.91
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-210.00
+21.04
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.15
+11.32
-0.51.82
+0.51.90
01.25
03.70
+0.51.15
-0.55.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.10
1.66
2
3.70
1.25
2.5
4.50
1.18
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
11.00
1.03
SíNo
3.70
1.25
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
5
1.67
4.00
3.75
SíNo
—
1.44
2.60
SíNo
—
2.45
1.50
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-03.40
2-07.00
2-113.00
3-017.00
3-134.00
3-281.00
4-051.00
4-181.00
5-0101.00
0-04.00
1-17.50
2-241.00
0-18.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate6.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 113.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 21.20
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador7.50
Ninguno1.69
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.91
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador7.00
MásMenos
4.5
29.00
1.91
5.5
2.10
1.66
6.5
4.50
1.18
MásMenos
5.5
6.00
1.67
SíNo
1.44
2.60
SíNo
2.45
1.50
SíNo
5.00
1.15
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par2.05
Impar1.70

2

Par3.00
Impar1.35

Par1.82
Impar1.90
SíNo
—
1.82
1.90
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.07
2.5
9.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
2.45
1.50
1
7.50
1.08
1.5
10.00
1.04

Par1.82
Impar1.90