Kfum oslo valerenga 18615041

KFUM Oslo - Valerenga

72'

KFUM Oslo
Valerenga
112
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.37
3.40
11.00
1X12X2
1.04
1.20
2.89
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.17
-12.40
+11.53
01.06
08.00
MásMenos
3.5
1.63
2.20
4.5
4.00
1.20
MásMenos
2.5
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
1.5
2.25
1.60
2.5
8.00
1.06
1-07.77
2-012.00
2-12.20
3-023.00
3-16.00
3-210.50
4-064.00
4-121.00
4-230.00
4-341.00
5-0221.00
5-141.00
5-245.00
5-348.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-08.00
1-13.75
2-24.20
3-325.00
4-448.00
0-18.00
0-26.80
0-310.50
0-420.00
0-5171.00
0-6251.00
1-24.90
1-311.00
1-425.00
1-541.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-313.00
2-434.00
2-545.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-441.00
3-548.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
4
3.75
2.20
2.60
MásMenos
—
—
SíNo
2.25
1.60
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

Par2.25
Impar1.60
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
18.00
12.00
1.03
Gana 1Gana 2
+2.52.30
-2.51.55
+31.87
-31.87
+3.51.50
-3.52.40
MásMenos
18.5
1.55
2.35
19.5
2.30
1.55
20.5
4.00
1.20

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
7.5
1.30
2.55
8.5
3.00
1.33
MásMenos
10.5
1.53
2.40
11.5
2.55
1.45