Sport huancayo res deportivo llacuabamba 18906557

Sport Huancayo (res.) - Deportivo Llacuabamba

80'

Sport Huancayo (res.)
Deportivo Llacuabamba
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.90
1.33
6.50
1X12X2
1.11
2.88
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
01.66
02.10
+0.51.11
-0.56.00
MásMenos
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
4.50
1.18
MásMenos
0.5
5.50
1.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.00
1.33
6.50
1X12X2
1.10
3.00
1.14
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
01.66
02.10
+0.51.11
-0.56.00
MásMenos
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02
1-05.00
2-034.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-01.40
1-121.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-16.50
0-241.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.50
1.40
6.00
SíNo
—
4.50
1.18
SíNo
—
5.50
1.13
SíNo
—
4.50
1.18
SíNo
—
5.50
1.13
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.50
2-034.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.36
1-123.00
2-2101.00
0-16.50
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.18
Impar4.50

2

Par1.13
Impar5.50

Par1.32
Impar3.15
SíNo
—
5.00
1.15
SíNo
—
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
11.5
2.11
1.68
MásMenos
0.5
5.50
1.13

Par1.32
Impar3.15
MásMenos
0.5
4.50
1.18