Al wehda mecca al tai 18905519

Al Wehda Mecca - Al Tai

68'

Al Wehda Mecca
Al Tai
314
000
Gana 1Gana 2
-613.00
+61.02
-5.55.00
+5.51.15
-53.70
+51.25
-4.51.95
+4.51.77
-41.20
+44.20
-3.51.10
+3.56.50
MásMenos
4.5
1.35
3.00
5
1.87
1.87
5.5
2.75
1.40
6
6.50
1.10
6.5
8.00
1.07
MásMenos
4.5
1.60
2.20
5
2.75
1.40
5.5
4.20
1.20
6
11.00
1.03
6.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
13.00
1.02
SíNo
3.50
1.27
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.09
7.00
26.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.515.00
+3.51.01
-313.00
+31.02
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-23.70
+21.25
-1.51.95
+1.51.77
-11.20
+14.20
-0.51.10
+0.56.50
MásMenos
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.87
1.87
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
6.50
1.10
3.5
8.00
1.07
SíNo
3.50
1.27
1-011.00
2-010.00
2-113.00
3-03.33
3-19.00
3-234.00
4-03.00
4-18.00
4-234.00
4-3101.00
5-03.00
5-18.50
5-241.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-06.50
6-117.00
6-281.00
6-3101.00
6-4251.00
7-019.00
7-151.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-067.00
8-1101.00
8-2101.00
9-0101.00
9-1101.00
0-011.00
1-113.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-115.00
0-234.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
5
1.80
3.00
4.50
SíNo
—
3.50
1.27
SíNo
—
3.50
1.27
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-02.80
2-03.00
2-19.00
3-06.50
3-119.00
3-281.00
4-021.00
4-151.00
4-2101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-03.25
1-18.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
0-19.00
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate101.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.40
Both To Marcador And Gana 2101.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador11.00
Ninguno2.27
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.25
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador10.00
MásMenos
4.5
2.00
2.75
5.5
5.00
1.53
6.5
15.00
1.30
MásMenos
5.5
101.00
1.36
SíNo
1.10
6.50
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.60
Impar2.20

2

Par1.22
Impar4.00

Par1.70
Impar2.05
MásMenos
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
4.20
1.20
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
15.00
1.01

Par2.05
Impar1.70