Varbergs bois fc u 21 ljungsile sk u 21 18993662

Varbergs BoIS FC U-21 - Ljungsile SK U-21

64'

Varbergs BolS FC U-21
Ljungsile SK U-21
000
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
6.50
3.15
1.57
1X12X2
2.30
1.29
1.11
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.52.30
-0.51.55
+11.40
-12.75
MásMenos
1.5
1.30
3.33
2
1.60
2.20
2.5
2.45
1.50
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.66
2.10
1
3.00
1.35
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
2.30
1.53
2
7.00
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.05
SíNo
1.66
2.10
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.25
2.30
4.33
1X12X2
1.20
1.53
1.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.52.30
+0.51.55
01.40
02.75
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.10
SíNo
4.00
1.22
1-012.00
2-013.00
2-18.50
3-017.00
3-129.00
3-251.00
4-029.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
6-4101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
0-021.00
1-13.60
2-215.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
5-5101.00
0-13.33
0-26.00
0-319.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-26.50
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.00
3.33
3.20
SíNo
—
1.66
2.10
SíNo
—
1.66
2.10
SíNo
—
2.35
1.53
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-03.75
2-08.50
2-115.00
3-029.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-03.20
1-16.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-219.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate3.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 17.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador21.00
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.10
MásMenos
2.5
17.00
2.20
3.5
51.00
2.00
4.5
101.00
2.05
MásMenos
1.5
3.20
3.25
SíNo
2.35
1.53
SíNo
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.60
Impar2.20

2

Par2.75
Impar1.40

Par2.00
Impar1.73
SíNo
—
2.30
1.55
MásMenos
0.5
1.66
2.10
1
3.00
1.35
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
15.00
1.01
MásMenos
0.5
2.35
1.53
1
7.00
1.09
1.5
9.00
1.05

Par1.73
Impar2.00