Atletico madrid man utd 18295004

Atletico Madrid - Man Utd

13 oct / 15:00

Atletico Madrid
Man Utd
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.92
3.89
3.65
1X12X2
1.28
1.26
1.88
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.513.70
—
-413.50
—
-39.95
+31.03
-2.55.82
+2.51.11
-25.15
+21.14
-1.53.12
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.49
01.44
02.67
+11.12
-15.55
+1.51.10
-1.56.29
+21.02
-210.90
MásMenos
1
1.02
11.30
1.5
1.15
5.05
2
1.20
4.19
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.79
2.03
3.5
2.22
1.62
4
3.10
1.34
4.5
3.69
1.25
5
5.92
1.11
5.5
6.49
1.09
6
10.20
1.03
MásMenos
1
1.20
4.02
1.5
1.65
2.15
2
2.24
1.60
2.5
2.98
1.36
3
5.02
1.13
MásMenos
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.07
1.21
2.5
4.90
1.14
3
9.15
1.03
SíNo
1.47
2.57
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.39
2.52
3.79
1X12X2
1.22
1.46
1.51
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.77
+1.51.12
-14.57
+11.17
01.53
02.40
MásMenos
1
1.47
2.57
1.5
2.16
1.65
2
3.62
1.26
2.5
4.60
1.17
3
9.02
1.04
SíNo
3.32
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.21
2.85
3.47
1X12X2
1.26
1.37
1.59
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.85
+1.51.16
-13.82
+11.24
01.54
02.38
MásMenos
1
1.24
3.79
1.5
1.72
2.04
2
2.42
1.53
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.75
1.12
SíNo
2.55
1.45
1-09.12
2-09.52
2-17.05
3-014.70
3-110.90
3-215.70
4-030.00
4-122.00
4-232.00
4-370.00
5-078.00
5-158.00
5-285.00
5-3181.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1181.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-017.00
1-16.75
2-210.20
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-112.50
0-218.30
0-340.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.69
1-321.00
1-460.00
1-5221.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-462.00
2-5231.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.66
17.00
2.25
2
1.90
5.05
2.60
3
2.48
2.50
3.40
4
3.67
1.62
5.05
5
6.00
1.25
8.29
SíNo
—
1.13
5.39
SíNo
—
1.28
3.45
SíNo
—
1.63
2.14
SíNo
—
2.03
1.70
SíNo
—
1.44
2.57
SíNo
—
1.73
1.98
Both To Marcador And Empate4.67
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.10
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.22
Ninguno2.57
MásMenos
2.5
8.30
3.25
3.5
21.00
2.72
MásMenos
2.5
3.20
3.92
3.5
4.52
2.90
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.66
17.00
2.25
SíNo
2.44
1.52
SíNo
3.59
1.26
Empate And Empate6.22
Empate And Gana 14.85
Empate And Gana 27.57
Gana 1 And Empate11.50
Gana 1 And Gana 12.67
Gana 1 And Gana 223.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.70
Gana 2 And Gana 117.30
Gana 2 And Gana 25.20
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.00
2.95
3.95
SíNo
4.82
1.14
SíNo
8.72
1.03
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.01
3.39
3.25
3
3.32
1.59
6.09
SíNo
1-2
1.69
2.05
2-3
2.07
1.67
Empate3.89
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 35.82
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.43
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.75
1-04.05
2-09.17
2-115.20
3-032.00
3-152.00
3-2171.00
4-0151.00
4-1241.00
0-03.70
1-16.59
2-250.00
0-15.65
0-218.30
0-391.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.48
2.55
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.05
2-32.18
42.22
SíNo
—
1.46
2.52
SíNo
—
2.08
1.66
SíNo
—
3.85
1.22
SíNo
—
6.37
1.08
SíNo
1.28
3.32
2.21
1.59
SíNo
3.20
1.30
1.44
2.60
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
9.50
4.97
3.30
1.87
SíNo
—
6.99
1.07
SíNo
—
9.02
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.50
8.25
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.04
2.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-54.37
+51.10
-4.53.52
+4.51.17
-43.29
+41.20
-3.52.80
+3.51.32
-32.57
+31.39
-2.52.19
+2.51.53
-22.01
+21.68
-1.51.81
+1.51.89
-11.61
+12.11
01.35
02.72
+11.18
-13.49
+1.51.15
-1.53.70
MásMenos
6
1.05
5.57
6.5
1.11
4.27
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.82
8.5
1.45
2.38
9
1.58
2.17
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.68
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.62
1.37
11.5
2.87
1.31
12
3.37
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.64
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
4
1.23
3.35
4.5
1.42
2.46
5
1.58
2.17
5.5
1.86
1.84
6
2.19
1.57
6.5
2.45
1.42
7
3.10
1.27
MásMenos
2.5
1.25
3.25
3
1.34
2.75
3.5
1.63
2.09
4
1.94
1.77
4.5
2.28
1.53
5
2.90
1.30
5.5
3.29
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.66
5.15
2.93
1X12X2
1.35
1.13
2.09
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.36
+1.51.49
-12.00
+11.69
01.44
02.52
MásMenos
4
1.52
2.29
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.22
1.56
MásMenos
2.5
1.83
1.87
MásMenos
1.5
1.64
2.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.02
4.22
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.18
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.42
+1.51.05
-16.00
+11.06
03.20
01.30
+11.71
-12.01
+1.51.45
-1.52.55
+21.18
-23.75
+2.51.14
-2.54.35
+31.03
-37.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.11
4.79
2
1.14
4.22
2.5
1.36
2.67
3
1.54
2.31
3.5
1.88
1.82
4
2.34
1.53
4.5
2.65
1.36
5
3.59
1.20
5.5
3.97
1.16
6
5.52
1.08
6.5
5.79
1.07
7
7.47
1.02

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.27
3.27
1
1.51
2.32
1.5
2.21
1.59
2
3.39
1.23
2.5
4.12
1.15
3
6.79
1.04
3.5
7.12
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
5.52
1
1.11
4.67
1.5
1.44
2.52
2
1.75
1.96
2.5
2.26
1.54
3
3.20
1.25
3.5
3.77
1.18
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.67
2.16
2.17
1X12X2
1.61
1.62
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
02.82
01.36
+11.09
-15.22
+1.51.05
-1.56.42
MásMenos
0.5
1.41
2.50
1
1.83
1.87
1.5
2.45
1.42
MásMenos
0.5
2.35
1.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.73
1.94
1X12X2
1.40
1.05
2.16
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.57.27
+6.51.03
-5.55.80
+5.51.07
-4.54.37
+4.51.13
-3.53.37
+3.51.26
-2.52.55
+2.51.43
-1.52.01
+1.51.71
+1.51.21
-1.53.47
+2.51.12
-2.54.65
+3.51.05
-3.56.12
+4.51.02
-4.57.57
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.01
-11.55

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-8.53.87
+8.51.17
-7.53.32
+7.51.23
-6.52.88
+6.51.31
-5.52.50
+5.51.40
-4.52.20
+4.51.52
-3.51.99
+3.51.69
-2.51.80
+2.51.90
-1.51.61
+1.52.11
+1.51.27
-1.53.10
+2.51.20
-2.53.59
MásMenos
26.5
1.64
2.12
27.5
1.80
1.91
28.5
1.99
1.73
29.5
2.21
1.59
MásMenos
13.5
1.48
2.30
14.5
1.69
1.99
15.5
1.96
1.75
16.5
2.26
1.54
MásMenos
10.5
1.41
2.50
11.5
1.62
2.10
12.5
1.90
1.81
13.5
2.21
1.56
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.09
+21.58
-1.51.90
+1.51.77
-11.69
+11.93
MásMenos
12.5
1.67
1.95
13.5
1.97
1.74
14.5
2.22
1.51
MásMenos
7.5
2.00
1.69
MásMenos
5.5
1.71
1.96
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.94
5.05
2.63
Both To Marcador And Empate6.55
Both To Marcador And Gana 111.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 218.30
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.70
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.90
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.67
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.10
3.70
2.93