Bodo glimt borussia dortmund 18311904

Bodo-Glimt - Borussia Dortmund

14 oct / 15:00

Bodo-Glimt
Borussia Dortmund
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.17
4.07
2.04
1X12X2
1.78
1.24
1.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-313.50
—
-2.59.85
+2.51.03
-29.39
+21.04
-1.55.37
+1.51.13
-14.67
+11.17
02.36
01.55
+11.44
-12.67
+1.51.31
-1.53.27
+21.13
-25.35
+2.51.11
-2.56.02
+31.03
-310.00
MásMenos
1
1.01
12.30
1.5
1.11
6.02
2
1.14
5.20
2.5
1.37
2.93
3
1.55
2.36
3.5
1.97
1.84
4
2.53
1.48
4.5
3.05
1.35
5
4.64
1.17
5.5
5.20
1.14
6
8.32
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
MásMenos
1
1.37
2.97
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.34
2.5
3.87
1.21
3
7.22
1.06
MásMenos
1
1.18
4.35
1.5
1.60
2.26
2
2.10
1.69
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
4.60
1.16
SíNo
1.37
2.93
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.40
2.65
2.45
1X12X2
1.49
1.42
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
02.22
01.61
+11.17
-14.62
+1.51.12
-1.55.75
MásMenos
1
1.36
3.00
1.5
1.96
1.79
2
3.05
1.35
2.5
3.92
1.23
3
7.55
1.07
SíNo
2.92
1.35
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.12
2.97
2.30
1X12X2
1.55
1.34
1.31
Gana 1Gana 2
02.19
01.63
+11.22
-13.97
+1.51.15
-1.54.97
MásMenos
1
1.19
4.42
1.5
1.60
2.24
2
2.12
1.67
2.5
2.82
1.40
3
4.82
1.16
SíNo
2.31
1.54
1-014.70
2-018.30
2-19.35
3-034.00
3-117.30
3-217.30
4-085.00
4-142.00
4-242.00
4-364.00
5-0251.00
5-1131.00
5-2131.00
5-3201.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-023.00
1-17.52
2-29.37
3-326.00
4-4131.00
0-111.70
0-211.70
0-317.50
0-434.00
0-585.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.52
1-311.00
1-422.00
1-554.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-313.90
2-428.00
2-568.00
2-6201.00
2-7251.00
3-452.00
3-5131.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.10
23.00
1.71
2
2.36
6.02
1.91
3
2.95
2.93
2.38
4
4.17
1.84
3.35
5
6.52
1.35
5.25
SíNo
—
1.21
4.15
SíNo
—
1.12
5.72
SíNo
—
1.83
1.87
SíNo
—
1.58
2.23
SíNo
—
1.59
2.21
SíNo
—
1.42
2.67
Both To Marcador And Empate4.62
Both To Marcador And Gana 14.30
Both To Marcador And Gana 22.98
Ninguno2.93
MásMenos
2.5
8.60
3.87
3.5
21.00
3.20
MásMenos
2.5
1.95
3.82
3.5
2.62
2.55
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.10
23.00
1.71
SíNo
3.00
1.36
SíNo
2.33
1.56
Empate And Empate6.82
Empate And Gana 17.20
Empate And Gana 25.30
Gana 1 And Empate12.10
Gana 1 And Gana 14.55
Gana 1 And Gana 216.20
Gana 2 And Empate11.00
Gana 2 And Gana 119.50
Gana 2 And Gana 22.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.98
2.88
4.15
SíNo
7.80
1.05
SíNo
5.07
1.13
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.78
4.07
2.02
3
4.79
1.75
3.17
SíNo
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.29
1.55
Empate4.07
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 39.85
Equipo 1 Range 1-23.47
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 36.02
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.58
1-05.57
2-015.70
2-117.50
3-068.00
3-174.00
3-2171.00
0-04.20
1-16.19
2-240.00
0-14.37
0-29.72
0-332.00
0-4141.00
1-213.70
1-346.00
1-4201.00
2-3131.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.38
2.88
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.34
0-16.02
41.97
SíNo
—
1.91
1.79
SíNo
—
1.50
2.42
SíNo
—
6.45
1.08
SíNo
—
4.55
1.16
SíNo
1.22
3.87
1.97
1.75
SíNo
2.93
1.35
1.36
2.90
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
7.45
4.65
3.15
2.10
SíNo
—
8.15
1.04
SíNo
—
6.70
1.07
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.82
7.92
1.59
1X12X2
2.21
1.05
1.38
Gana 1Gana 2
-24.22
+21.11
-1.53.39
+1.51.19
-13.17
+11.22
02.47
01.42
+11.94
-11.73
+1.51.76
-1.51.96
+21.56
-22.21
+2.51.44
-2.52.39
+31.31
-32.87
+3.51.26
-3.53.12
+41.16
-43.69
+4.51.14
-4.53.90
MásMenos
5.5
1.05
5.45
6
1.06
5.27
6.5
1.13
4.00
7
1.15
3.75
7.5
1.26
2.90
8
1.34
2.73
8.5
1.51
2.24
9
1.66
2.03
9.5
1.92
1.82
10
2.15
1.59
10.5
2.35
1.46
11
2.82
1.32
11.5
2.95
1.25
12
3.65
1.16
12.5
3.85
1.14
13
4.79
1.08
13.5
4.95
1.07

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
2.5
1.23
3.32
3
1.32
2.85
3.5
1.60
2.14
4
1.89
1.81
4.5
2.23
1.55
5
2.80
1.33
5.5
3.20
1.25
MásMenos
3.5
1.23
3.35
4
1.30
2.95
4.5
1.53
2.28
5
1.74
1.98
5.5
2.01
1.68
6
2.40
1.44
6.5
2.73
1.34
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.73
5.00
1.75
1X12X2
1.96
1.13
1.40
Gana 1Gana 2
02.34
01.50
+11.59
-12.15
+1.51.43
-1.52.53
MásMenos
4
1.58
2.18
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.33
1.50
MásMenos
1.5
1.61
2.17
MásMenos
2.5
1.95
1.76
MásMenos
26.5
1.48
—
27.5
1.62
—
28.5
1.81
—
29.5
2.04
—
MásMenos
11.5
1.43
—
12.5
1.62
—
13.5
1.88
—
14.5
2.24
—
MásMenos
13.5
1.54
—
14.5
1.75
—
15.5
2.02
—
16.5
2.39
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.65
4.20
2.11
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.42
5.69
1.98
Both To Marcador And Empate5.99
Both To Marcador And Gana 113.90
Both To Marcador And Gana 210.20
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.20
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.37
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.12