Inter milan club brugge 18295012

Inter Milan - Club Brugge

13 oct / 15:00

Inter Milan
Club Brugge
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.26
6.15
10.50
1X12X2
1.04
1.12
3.87
Gana 1Gana 2
-512.00
+51.01
-4.58.09
+4.51.06
-47.57
+41.07
-3.54.57
+3.51.18
-33.95
+31.23
-2.52.63
+2.51.45
-22.11
+21.68
-1.51.69
+1.52.09
-1.512.90
—
-11.36
+13.02
01.07
07.25
+11.01
-112.70
MásMenos
1
1.01
12.10
1.5
1.11
5.82
2
1.15
4.97
2.5
1.39
2.83
3
1.59
2.28
3.5
2.02
1.79
4
2.63
1.45
4.5
3.17
1.32
5
4.87
1.16
5.5
5.45
1.13
6
8.72
1.05
6.5
9.12
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
1.27
3.40
2
1.43
2.72
2.5
1.86
1.88
3
2.50
1.49
3.5
3.07
1.32
MásMenos
1
2.83
1.40
1.5
4.17
1.21
2
9.55
1.04
2.5
9.42
1.03
3
12.10
—
SíNo
1.77
1.98
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.65
2.87
7.92
1X12X2
1.05
1.36
2.11
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.37
+1.51.29
-12.42
+11.52
01.15
04.97
MásMenos
1
1.41
2.78
1.5
2.05
1.72
2
3.32
1.30
2.5
4.25
1.20
3
8.27
1.05
SíNo
4.00
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.49
3.47
7.47
1X12X2
1.06
1.26
2.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-24.65
+21.17
-1.52.67
+1.51.44
-11.94
+11.80
MásMenos
1
1.18
4.45
1.5
1.60
2.26
2
2.10
1.68
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
4.75
1.16
SíNo
2.95
1.35
1-08.25
2-06.22
2-17.42
3-06.90
3-18.22
3-219.30
4-010.00
4-112.00
4-228.00
4-3101.00
5-018.50
5-122.00
5-252.00
5-3191.00
5-4251.00
6-040.00
6-148.00
6-2121.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1131.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-022.00
1-19.85
2-217.30
3-368.00
4-4251.00
0-126.00
0-262.00
0-3221.00
0-4251.00
1-223.00
1-380.00
1-4251.00
2-362.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.28
22.00
3.67
2
1.43
5.82
4.25
3
1.79
2.83
5.47
4
2.53
1.79
7.87
5
3.99
1.32
12.50
SíNo
—
1.04
9.05
SíNo
—
1.67
2.13
SíNo
—
1.37
2.85
SíNo
—
2.93
1.35
SíNo
—
1.22
3.80
SíNo
—
2.37
1.52
Both To Marcador And Empate7.32
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.44
Both To Marcador And Gana 215.70
Ninguno1.98
MásMenos
2.5
3.87
3.45
3.5
6.87
2.55
MásMenos
2.5
7.95
6.35
3.5
11.50
5.29
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.28
22.00
3.67
SíNo
1.74
2.02
SíNo
6.55
1.09
Empate And Empate8.35
Empate And Gana 13.57
Empate And Gana 218.00
Gana 1 And Empate15.00
Gana 1 And Gana 11.61
Gana 1 And Gana 250.00
Gana 2 And Empate21.00
Gana 2 And Gana 116.50
Gana 2 And Gana 216.50
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.92
3.05
4.12
SíNo
2.48
1.47
Sí
12.10
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.38
4.19
7.47
3
1.91
1.95
18.00
SíNo
1-2
2.13
1.63
2-3
1.97
1.74
Empate6.15
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 32.63
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.13
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 3141.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-29.87
1-03.20
2-05.30
2-114.50
3-013.20
3-136.00
3-2201.00
4-044.00
4-1121.00
5-0191.00
5-1251.00
0-03.95
1-18.65
2-280.00
0-110.20
0-256.00
0-3251.00
1-248.00
1-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.41
2.78
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.82
2-32.30
42.02
SíNo
—
1.14
4.92
SíNo
—
3.89
1.21
SíNo
—
2.24
1.58
SíNo
—
10.50
1.02
SíNo
1.75
1.96
1.19
4.10
SíNo
2.17
1.61
1.28
3.35
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
13.90
5.65
3.57
1.62
SíNo
—
6.50
1.08
Sí
—
11.70
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.16
11.30
6.20
1X12X2
1.09
1.01
4.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.53.37
+6.51.19
-63.15
+61.22
-5.52.70
+5.51.35
-52.46
+51.42
-4.52.16
+4.51.59
-41.94
+41.73
-3.51.76
+3.51.94
-31.55
+32.14
-2.51.45
+2.52.37
-21.30
+22.72
-1.51.26
+1.52.93
-11.16
+13.60
MásMenos
6.5
1.10
4.45
7
1.11
4.22
7.5
1.21
3.25
8
1.25
2.97
8.5
1.41
2.48
9
1.51
2.23
9.5
1.72
1.96
10
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.16
1.59
11
2.48
1.41
11.5
2.73
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.42
1.18
13
4.22
1.11
13.5
4.42
1.10
14
5.39
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
5.5
1.40
2.50
6
1.54
2.25
6.5
1.79
1.91
7
2.04
1.66
7.5
2.27
1.49
8
2.78
1.33
8.5
3.07
1.27
MásMenos
1.5
1.19
3.70
2
1.27
3.10
2.5
1.59
2.15
3
1.94
1.77
3.5
2.35
1.50
4
3.12
1.26
4.5
3.57
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.25
6.50
5.42
1X12X2
1.12
1.08
3.55
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.85
-1.51.58
+1.52.18
MásMenos
4
1.47
2.42
4.5
1.77
1.94
5
2.10
1.62
MásMenos
3.5
2.07
1.68
MásMenos
1.5
2.25
1.57
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.59
3.85
1.74
1X12X2
1.97
1.22
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.09
+1.51.06
-15.60
+11.07
02.80
01.38
+11.52
-12.35
+1.51.34
-1.52.98
+21.11
-24.72
+2.51.08
-2.55.30
+31.01
-38.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
7.65
1
1.03
7.32
1.5
1.16
3.97
2
1.23
3.37
2.5
1.53
2.34
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
2.78
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
5
4.52
1.12
5.5
4.89
1.10
6
6.69
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.31
3.05
1
1.61
2.17
1.5
2.32
1.51
2
3.72
1.19
2.5
4.45
1.13
3
7.25
1.03
3.5
7.49
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
4.59
1
1.19
3.65
1.5
1.63
2.13
2
2.12
1.61
2.5
2.75
1.37
3
4.20
1.14
3.5
4.77
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.39
2.03
2.41
1X12X2
1.50
1.70
1.17
Gana 1Gana 2
02.55
01.43
+11.05
-16.35
+1.51.03
-1.57.32
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.27
1
2.06
1.68
1.5
2.72
1.34
MásMenos
0.5
2.45
1.46
MásMenos
0.5
1.90
1.77
1XX2
1.05
5.55
Gana 1Gana 2
-9.57.02
+9.51.03
-8.55.55
+8.51.07
-7.54.17
+7.51.15
-6.53.12
+6.51.26
-5.52.45
+5.51.46
-4.51.96
+4.51.76
-3.51.59
+3.52.15
-2.51.35
+2.52.70
-1.51.20
+1.53.59
+1.51.02
-1.57.65
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.44
-11.37

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-13.53.25
+13.51.25
-12.52.80
+12.51.32
-11.52.46
+11.51.42
-10.52.17
+10.51.54
-9.51.97
+9.51.71
-8.51.79
+8.51.91
-7.51.61
+7.52.12
-6.51.46
+6.52.35
-5.51.36
+5.52.67
-4.51.27
+4.53.07
MásMenos
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
MásMenos
17.5
1.53
2.20
18.5
1.75
1.97
19.5
1.96
1.72
20.5
2.24
1.55
MásMenos
8.5
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.65
2.06
10.5
1.96
1.75
11.5
2.34
1.50
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.51.89
+4.51.72
-41.75
+41.92
-3.51.59
+3.52.08
MásMenos
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
MásMenos
8.5
1.68
2.01
MásMenos
4.5
1.72
1.95
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.46
5.72
4.35
Both To Marcador And Empate8.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 110.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 244.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.95
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.91
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador9.45
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.59
3.95
4.99