Rb leipzig psv 18295006

RB Leipzig - PSV

13 oct / 15:00

RB Leipzig
PSV
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.74
4.50
3.92
1X12X2
1.25
1.20
2.09
Gana 1Gana 2
-412.30
+41.01
-3.58.22
+3.51.05
-37.70
+31.06
-2.54.60
+2.51.17
-23.97
+21.22
-1.52.63
+1.51.45
-12.13
+11.67
01.37
02.97
+11.11
-15.97
+1.51.09
-1.56.65
+21.02
-211.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.09
6.75
2
1.11
5.95
2.5
1.31
3.25
3
1.44
2.65
3.5
1.82
1.99
4
2.25
1.60
4.5
2.73
1.42
5
3.99
1.22
5.5
4.55
1.18
6
7.20
1.07
6.5
7.69
1.06
7
11.30
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.43
2.70
2
1.73
2.04
2.5
2.30
1.58
3
3.45
1.27
3.5
4.15
1.19
MásMenos
1
1.43
2.70
1.5
2.10
1.69
2
3.42
1.29
2.5
4.25
1.18
3
8.00
1.05
SíNo
1.36
2.98
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.18
2.73
3.89
1X12X2
1.21
1.40
1.61
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.87
+1.51.16
-13.80
+11.24
01.47
02.57
MásMenos
1
1.32
3.20
1.5
1.88
1.86
2
2.83
1.39
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
7.00
1.08
SíNo
2.87
1.36
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.99
3.15
3.69
1X12X2
1.23
1.31
1.73
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.97
+1.51.22
-13.10
+11.34
01.45
02.63
MásMenos
1.5
1.52
2.44
2
1.92
1.83
2.5
2.55
1.47
3
4.15
1.21
3.5
4.92
1.15
SíNo
2.22
1.59
1-012.50
2-011.00
2-17.42
3-014.20
3-19.65
3-212.70
4-025.00
4-116.50
4-222.00
4-344.00
5-054.00
5-136.00
5-248.00
5-391.00
5-4251.00
6-0141.00
6-191.00
6-2121.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
0-028.00
1-18.45
2-29.79
3-325.00
4-4111.00
0-118.70
0-225.00
0-350.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-211.00
1-322.00
1-458.00
1-5191.00
1-6251.00
2-319.30
2-450.00
2-5171.00
2-6251.00
3-468.00
3-5221.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.58
28.00
2.32
2
1.73
6.75
2.57
3
2.11
3.25
3.15
4
2.87
1.99
4.30
5
4.35
1.42
6.55
SíNo
—
1.08
7.07
SíNo
—
1.23
3.85
SíNo
—
1.48
2.46
SíNo
—
1.91
1.79
SíNo
—
1.31
3.12
SíNo
—
1.64
2.12
Both To Marcador And Empate4.90
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.53
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.10
Ninguno2.98
MásMenos
2.5
7.49
4.30
3.5
16.20
3.45
MásMenos
2.5
3.05
5.32
3.5
4.05
3.79
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.58
28.00
2.32
SíNo
2.03
1.73
SíNo
3.20
1.32
Empate And Empate7.49
Empate And Gana 14.72
Empate And Gana 28.77
Gana 1 And Empate11.50
Gana 1 And Gana 12.40
Gana 1 And Gana 222.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.70
Gana 2 And Gana 113.90
Gana 2 And Gana 25.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.92
2.95
4.29
SíNo
4.10
1.19
SíNo
9.07
1.03
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.76
4.64
3.20
3
2.57
1.91
5.52
SíNo
1-2
1.86
1.84
2-3
1.97
1.75
Empate4.50
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 34.60
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.41
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Equipo 2 Range 1-24.20
1-04.17
2-08.29
2-112.50
3-025.00
3-138.00
3-2111.00
4-0101.00
4-1151.00
0-04.42
1-16.32
2-238.00
0-16.35
0-219.30
0-385.00
1-219.00
1-385.00
2-3171.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.34
3.10
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.75
2-32.47
41.82
SíNo
—
1.36
2.88
SíNo
—
2.16
1.62
SíNo
—
4.10
1.19
SíNo
—
7.77
1.05
SíNo
1.80
1.90
1.18
4.35
SíNo
2.62
1.43
1.30
3.20
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
6.95
4.70
3.05
2.18
SíNo
—
6.07
1.09
SíNo
—
8.77
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.63
8.07
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.04
2.14
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.53.95
+4.51.13
-43.72
+41.15
-3.53.05
+3.51.24
-32.93
+31.30
-2.52.45
+2.51.42
-22.28
+21.53
-1.51.99
+1.51.69
-11.81
+11.89
01.46
02.34
+11.27
-13.10
+1.51.22
-1.53.17
+21.13
-23.92
MásMenos
6.5
1.08
4.80
7
1.09
4.59
7.5
1.17
3.52
8
1.21
3.25
8.5
1.35
2.70
9
1.43
2.43
9.5
1.62
2.10
10
1.83
1.92
10.5
2.01
1.68
11
2.27
1.49
11.5
2.50
1.40
12
2.90
1.26
12.5
3.12
1.22
13
3.85
1.14
13.5
4.05
1.12
14
4.97
1.07
14.5
5.12
1.06

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
4
1.24
3.32
4.5
1.42
2.45
5
1.59
2.16
5.5
1.87
1.83
6
2.20
1.57
6.5
2.47
1.42
7
3.12
1.26
MásMenos
3
1.21
3.50
3.5
1.42
2.46
4
1.61
2.13
4.5
1.93
1.77
5
2.34
1.50
5.5
2.65
1.36
6
3.50
1.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.79
5.12
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.13
1.91
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.58
+1.51.42
-12.20
+11.57
01.54
02.25
MásMenos
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.02
1.68
5.5
2.37
1.49
MásMenos
2.5
1.84
1.86
MásMenos
2.5
2.40
1.51
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.80
4.30
1.62
1X12X2
2.16
1.18
1.22
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.09
+1.51.06
-15.65
+11.07
03.05
01.33
+11.69
-12.04
+1.51.45
-1.52.55
+21.19
-23.70
+2.51.14
-2.54.27
+31.04
-36.85
+3.51.03
-3.57.15
MásMenos
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.21
3.52
1
1.40
2.65
1.5
2.00
1.72
2
3.00
1.32
2.5
3.62
1.20
3
6.02
1.06
3.5
6.42
1.05
MásMenos
1
1.09
5.07
1.5
1.39
2.68
2
1.65
2.11
2.5
2.12
1.61
3
2.93
1.30
3.5
3.49
1.21
4
5.39
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.40
2.21
2.18
1X12X2
1.61
1.59
1.17
Gana 1Gana 2
02.70
01.38
+11.09
-15.07
+1.51.05
-1.56.25
MásMenos
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
MásMenos
0.5
2.20
1.57
MásMenos
0.5
1.68
2.01
1X12X2
1.34
1.04
2.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.56.55
+6.51.04
-5.55.07
+5.51.09
-4.53.82
+4.51.18
-3.52.97
+3.51.32
-2.52.29
+2.51.53
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.18
-1.53.82
+2.51.09
-2.55.07
+3.51.04
-3.56.55
+4.51.02
-4.57.85
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.44
-11.37

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-8.53.59
+8.51.20
-7.53.12
+7.51.27
-6.52.72
+6.51.35
-5.52.39
+5.51.44
-4.52.12
+4.51.56
-3.51.93
+3.51.74
-2.51.76
+2.51.95
-1.51.59
+1.52.15
+1.51.27
-1.53.10
+2.51.20
-2.53.57
MásMenos
29.5
1.65
2.10
30.5
1.80
1.90
31.5
1.98
1.74
32.5
2.19
1.60
MásMenos
15.5
1.58
2.18
16.5
1.80
1.90
17.5
2.04
1.66
18.5
2.31
1.47
MásMenos
12.5
1.55
2.23
13.5
1.79
1.91
14.5
2.06
1.65
15.5
2.37
1.45
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.03
+21.62
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
-11.66
+11.97
MásMenos
13.5
1.59
2.07
14.5
1.85
1.85
15.5
2.06
1.60
MásMenos
7.5
1.70
1.98
MásMenos
6.5
1.85
1.81
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.93
4.42
2.90
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.78
6.29
2.65
Both To Marcador And Empate6.02
Both To Marcador And Gana 18.82
Both To Marcador And Gana 215.20
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.42
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.80
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.07