Slovan bratislava vfb stuttgart 18311905

Slovan Bratislava - VfB Stuttgart

14 oct / 15:00

Slovan Bratislava
VfB Stuttgart
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
9.52
6.17
1.27
1X12X2
3.77
1.12
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
-112.10
+11.01
06.75
01.09
+12.93
-11.37
+1.52.08
-1.51.70
+21.67
-22.12
+2.51.45
-2.52.62
+31.23
-33.89
+3.51.18
-3.54.50
+41.07
-47.40
+4.51.06
-4.57.92
+51.02
-511.90
+5.51.01
-5.512.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.09
6.40
2
1.12
5.59
2.5
1.34
3.10
3
1.49
2.52
3.5
1.89
1.92
4
2.38
1.54
4.5
2.88
1.38
5
4.27
1.20
5.5
4.85
1.16
6
7.72
1.06
7
11.70
1.02
7.5
12.00
1.01
MásMenos
1
2.44
1.52
1.5
3.65
1.26
2
8.19
1.06
2.5
8.45
1.04
3
11.90
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.25
3.57
2
1.39
2.88
2.5
1.80
1.95
3
2.37
1.54
3.5
2.92
1.35
SíNo
1.66
2.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
6.77
2.97
1.68
1X12X2
2.06
1.34
1.07
Gana 1Gana 2
04.42
01.19
+11.52
-12.44
+1.51.30
-1.53.35
MásMenos
1
1.33
3.17
1.5
1.90
1.84
2
2.87
1.39
2.5
3.75
1.25
3
7.10
1.08
SíNo
3.45
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.39
3.52
1.49
1X12X2
2.44
1.25
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.82
-11.92
+1.51.45
-1.52.62
+21.18
-24.55
MásMenos
1
1.17
4.65
1.5
1.57
2.32
2
2.03
1.73
2.5
2.70
1.43
3
4.52
1.18
SíNo
2.87
1.37
1-028.00
2-060.00
2-122.00
3-0191.00
3-170.00
3-250.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2221.00
4-3231.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-026.00
1-110.20
2-215.70
3-354.00
4-4251.00
0-19.47
0-26.95
0-37.50
0-410.70
0-519.00
0-640.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.47
1-38.07
1-411.50
1-520.00
1-644.00
1-7111.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-317.00
2-424.00
2-544.00
2-691.00
2-7241.00
2-8251.00
3-478.00
3-5141.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.47
26.00
1.29
2
3.92
6.40
1.43
3
4.95
3.10
1.75
4
6.92
1.92
2.41
5
10.70
1.38
3.70
SíNo
—
1.57
2.32
SíNo
—
1.04
9.42
SíNo
—
2.55
1.45
SíNo
—
1.34
2.97
SíNo
—
2.32
1.54
SíNo
—
1.21
3.89
Both To Marcador And Empate7.07
Both To Marcador And Gana 113.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 22.29
Ninguno2.14
MásMenos
2.5
4.05
3.85
3.5
7.09
2.82
MásMenos
2.5
1.42
3.27
3.5
1.89
2.06
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3.47
26.00
1.29
SíNo
5.72
1.12
SíNo
1.70
2.08
Empate And Empate8.80
Empate And Gana 118.50
Empate And Gana 23.69
Gana 1 And Empate18.00
Gana 1 And Gana 114.00
Gana 1 And Gana 214.20
Gana 2 And Empate15.20
Gana 2 And Gana 150.00
Gana 2 And Gana 21.63
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.98
2.87
4.20
Sí
12.00
SíNo
2.52
1.46
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
6.59
4.62
1.37
3
14.70
2.05
1.86
SíNo
1-2
1.73
1.98
2-3
3.77
1.23
Empate6.17
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 3111.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-29.19
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 32.62
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.18
1-09.42
2-042.00
2-136.00
3-0251.00
3-1241.00
0-04.37
1-17.77
2-258.00
0-13.49
0-25.55
0-313.20
0-442.00
0-5171.00
1-212.50
1-330.00
1-4101.00
2-3141.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.36
3.00
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.40
2-32.40
41.89
SíNo
—
3.65
1.24
SíNo
—
1.14
4.89
SíNo
—
10.50
1.01
SíNo
—
2.42
1.50
SíNo
1.17
4.45
1.68
2.06
SíNo
1.25
3.52
2.12
1.64
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
11.30
4.87
3.67
1.73
Sí
—
11.50
SíNo
—
6.17
1.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.69
8.82
1.37
1X12X2
2.85
1.03
1.23
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.09
+11.12
03.07
01.23
+12.41
-11.44
+1.52.12
-1.51.61
+21.93
-21.78
+2.51.72
-2.51.96
+31.53
-32.19
+3.51.43
-3.52.41
+41.31
-42.90
+4.51.25
-4.53.00
+51.16
-53.69
+5.51.14
-5.53.90
MásMenos
6.5
1.10
4.39
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.17
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.53
2.19
9.5
1.78
1.97
10
1.96
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.53
1.40
11.5
2.78
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.49
1.18
13
4.32
1.11
13.5
4.50
1.09
14
5.47
1.05
14.5
5.59
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.44
2.50
3.5
1.77
1.94
4
2.12
1.61
4.5
2.46
1.42
5
3.29
1.24
5.5
3.69
1.19
MásMenos
4.5
1.33
2.77
5
1.43
2.42
5.5
1.68
2.00
6
1.96
1.75
6.5
2.23
1.55
7
2.68
1.35
7.5
3.00
1.29
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.32
5.35
1.54
1X12X2
2.32
1.12
1.28
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.86
-11.80
+1.51.61
-1.52.13
+21.37
-22.75
MásMenos
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
MásMenos
1.5
1.72
2.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.71
2.01
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.80
4.02
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.20
1.90
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.57.97
+3.51.01
-37.82
+31.02
-2.55.15
+2.51.09
-24.60
+21.12
-1.53.00
+1.51.34
-12.41
+11.50
01.44
02.58
+11.10
-14.92
+1.51.08
-1.55.45
MásMenos
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.15
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.43
1.47
3
3.55
1.20
3.5
4.12
1.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.20
3.59
1
1.38
2.73
1.5
1.97
1.75
2
2.90
1.34
2.5
3.52
1.21
3
5.85
1.06
3.5
6.29
1.05
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.43
2.12
3.95
1X12X2
1.21
1.64
1.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.03
-16.00
+11.06
01.49
02.38
MásMenos
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
MásMenos
0.5
1.79
1.87
MásMenos
0.5
2.17
1.58
MásMenos
26.5
1.41
—
27.5
1.54
—
28.5
1.70
—
29.5
1.90
—
MásMenos
8.5
1.34
—
9.5
1.53
—
10.5
1.80
—
11.5
2.19
—
MásMenos
16.5
1.52
—
17.5
1.70
—
18.5
1.93
—
19.5
2.22
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.30
4.37
1.60
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.27
5.92
1.45
Both To Marcador And Empate7.62
Both To Marcador And Gana 132.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 28.37
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.37
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador8.47
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.02