Viking bayern munchen 18295010

Viking - Bayern Munchen

13 oct / 15:00

Viking
Bayern Munchen
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
16.90
11.00
1.11
1X12
6.59
1.04
Gana 1Gana 2
010.50
01.03
+15.59
-11.12
+1.53.32
-1.51.30
+22.77
-21.41
+2.52.06
-2.51.71
+31.70
-32.08
+3.51.49
-3.52.50
+41.28
-43.49
+4.51.22
-4.54.02
+51.10
-56.19
+5.51.09
-5.56.69
+61.03
-610.20
MásMenos
1.5
1.03
10.00
2
1.04
9.50
2.5
1.15
5.09
3
1.19
4.40
3.5
1.41
2.78
4
1.57
2.31
4.5
1.94
1.87
5
2.39
1.54
5.5
2.85
1.39
6
4.02
1.22
6.5
4.52
1.18
7
6.90
1.08
7.5
7.35
1.07
MásMenos
1
2.65
1.45
1.5
3.92
1.23
2
8.92
1.04
2.5
9.00
1.03
3
12.10
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.31
3.15
3
1.46
2.60
3.5
1.82
1.92
4
2.31
1.57
4.5
2.77
1.39
SíNo
1.66
2.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
11.30
3.99
1.35
1X12X2
2.93
1.20
1.01
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.22
-11.61
+1.51.62
-1.52.22
+21.27
-23.52
MásMenos
1
1.16
4.85
1.5
1.54
2.38
2
1.97
1.78
2.5
2.63
1.45
3
4.32
1.19
SíNo
3.35
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
10.20
4.55
1.29
1X12X2
3.27
1.16
1.02
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.53
-11.48
+1.51.78
-1.51.96
+21.40
-22.80
MásMenos
1.5
1.33
3.15
2
1.53
2.41
2.5
2.01
1.75
3
2.85
1.39
3.5
3.52
1.27
SíNo
2.60
1.44
1-070.00
2-0161.00
2-144.00
3-0251.00
3-1151.00
3-280.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
0-070.00
1-122.00
2-226.00
3-372.00
4-4251.00
0-117.00
0-29.30
0-37.57
0-48.10
0-510.70
0-617.00
0-732.00
0-868.00
0-9161.00
0-10251.00
1-210.50
1-38.55
1-49.17
1-512.10
1-619.30
1-736.00
1-878.00
1-9191.00
1-10251.00
2-319.00
2-420.00
2-527.00
2-644.00
2-780.00
2-8171.00
2-9251.00
3-468.00
3-591.00
3-6151.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.22
70.00
1.19
2
4.57
10.00
1.24
3
5.32
5.09
1.39
4
6.75
2.78
1.71
5
9.25
1.87
2.30
SíNo
—
1.62
2.21
No
—
13.20
SíNo
—
2.82
1.38
SíNo
—
1.17
4.42
SíNo
—
2.29
1.55
SíNo
—
1.11
5.60
Both To Marcador And Empate12.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 124.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 21.90
Ninguno2.14
MásMenos
2.5
2.85
6.39
3.5
4.02
3.97
MásMenos
2.5
1.16
4.89
3.5
1.39
2.80
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
4.22
70.00
1.19
SíNo
6.15
1.10
SíNo
1.35
3.07
Empate And Empate14.50
Empate And Gana 132.00
Empate And Gana 23.97
Gana 1 And Empate30.00
Gana 1 And Gana 130.00
Gana 1 And Gana 215.20
Gana 2 And Empate16.70
Gana 2 And Gana 154.00
Gana 2 And Gana 21.29
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.92
2.78
4.72
Sí
12.30
SíNo
1.79
1.91
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
8.79
8.99
1.16
3
22.00
3.25
1.35
SíNo
1-2
1.77
1.93
2-3
4.02
1.20
Empate11.00
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-218.00
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 31.71
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.62
1-017.00
2-091.00
2-154.00
0-06.10
1-110.00
2-262.00
0-13.79
0-24.45
0-37.82
0-418.30
0-554.00
0-6191.00
1-211.90
1-321.00
1-448.00
1-5141.00
2-3111.00

Par1.89
Impar1.85
SíNo
1.19
4.30
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-110.00
2-33.25
41.41
SíNo
—
5.10
1.13
SíNo
—
1.05
7.80
Sí
—
12.00
SíNo
—
2.22
1.58
SíNo
1.28
3.32
1.06
7.47
SíNo
1.10
5.90
1.51
2.39
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
9.49
4.97
3.35
1.84
Sí
—
12.10
SíNo
—
5.69
1.10
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.15
12.50
1.12
1X12X2
5.32
1.01
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.53.32
-1.51.20
+23.10
-21.23
+2.52.67
-2.51.36
+32.44
-31.42
+3.52.15
-3.51.59
+41.94
-41.73
+4.51.77
-4.51.94
+51.56
-52.13
+5.51.46
-5.52.34
+61.31
-62.67
+6.51.27
-6.52.88
+71.17
-73.52
MásMenos
6.5
1.07
5.05
7
1.08
4.85
7.5
1.15
3.72
8
1.18
3.47
8.5
1.30
2.75
9
1.38
2.58
9.5
1.54
2.16
10
1.70
1.98
10.5
1.96
1.79
11
2.19
1.57
11.5
2.37
1.45
12
2.83
1.32
12.5
2.95
1.25
13
3.60
1.16
13.5
3.82
1.14
14
4.69
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
1.5
1.19
3.69
2
1.27
3.07
2.5
1.60
2.14
3
1.95
1.76
3.5
2.36
1.49
4
3.15
1.26
4.5
3.60
1.20
MásMenos
5.5
1.29
2.95
6
1.37
2.63
6.5
1.58
2.18
7
1.77
1.94
7.5
2.00
1.69
8
2.31
1.47
8.5
2.58
1.38
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
6.02
6.99
1.21
1X12X2
3.92
1.07
1.09
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.52.39
-1.51.48
+22.04
-21.66
+2.51.72
-2.51.95
MásMenos
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.23
1.55
MásMenos
1.5
2.26
1.56
MásMenos
3.5
1.86
1.84
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.84
3.89
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.21
1.86
Gana 1Gana 2
-38.12
+31.01
-2.55.47
+2.51.08
-24.92
+21.10
-1.53.15
+1.51.31
-12.52
+11.46
01.46
02.52
+11.10
-14.92
+1.51.08
-1.55.47
+21.01
-28.12
MásMenos
1
1.02
7.82
1.5
1.13
4.45
2
1.17
3.87
2.5
1.41
2.50
3
1.63
2.14
3.5
1.99
1.73
4
2.55
1.45
4.5
2.85
1.32
5
3.92
1.17
5.5
4.30
1.14
6
5.97
1.06
6.5
6.22
1.05
7
7.82
1.02

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.11
4.75
1
1.18
3.85
1.5
1.58
2.18
2
2.06
1.68
2.5
2.65
1.40
3
3.99
1.16
3.5
4.55
1.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.23
3.39
1
1.43
2.53
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.15
1.29
2.5
3.77
1.18
3
6.29
1.05
3.5
6.67
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
2.07
3.97
1X12X2
1.21
1.67
1.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.30
+1.51.03
-16.39
+11.05
01.50
02.34
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.40
1
1.91
1.79
1.5
2.55
1.39
MásMenos
0.5
1.86
1.80
MásMenos
0.5
2.25
1.54
1X
9.92
Gana 1Gana 2
+2.54.95
-2.51.10
+3.53.79
-3.51.18
+4.52.90
-4.51.30
+5.52.33
-5.51.51
+6.51.90
-6.51.80
+7.51.57
-7.52.19
+8.51.35
-8.52.70
+9.51.21
-9.53.50
+10.51.12
-10.54.60
+11.51.06
-11.55.95
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.62
-11.89

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+7.52.95
-7.51.29
+8.52.58
-8.51.38
+9.52.29
-9.51.48
+10.52.08
-10.51.64
+11.51.88
-11.51.82
+12.51.69
-12.52.00
+13.51.53
-13.52.19
+14.51.41
-14.52.47
+15.51.32
-15.52.82
+16.51.25
-16.53.25
MásMenos
30.5
1.69
2.04
31.5
1.85
1.85
32.5
2.04
1.70
33.5
2.26
1.57
MásMenos
8.5
1.51
2.33
9.5
1.78
1.93
10.5
2.10
1.62
11.5
2.50
1.41
MásMenos
19.5
1.48
2.30
20.5
1.65
2.05
21.5
1.87
1.83
22.5
2.09
1.63
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+52.04
-51.61
+5.51.87
-5.51.80
+61.67
-61.95
MásMenos
13.5
1.53
2.18
14.5
1.77
1.94
15.5
1.96
1.66
MásMenos
4.5
1.82
1.84
MásMenos
10.5
1.96
1.72
Both To Marcador And Empate9.15
Both To Marcador And Gana 144.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 26.05
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador6.10
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador14.90
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.66
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
5.55
6.10
1.34
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.77
8.22
1.30