University of pardubice czu farmers prague 18963262

University of Pardubice - CZU Farmers Prague

7'

University of Pardubice
CZU Farmers Prague
011
213
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.56
4.01
1.61
121.21
1X2.13
X21.19
Gana 1Gana 2
03.32
01.27
+1.51.63
-1.52.08
+2.51.18
-2.54.11
MásMenos
5.5
1.11
5.20
6.5
1.44
2.53
7.5
2.08
1.63
8.5
3.47
1.24
9.5
6.00
1.09
MásMenos
1.5
1.07
6.30
2.5
1.46
2.43
3.5
2.43
1.47
4.5
4.66
—
MásMenos
3.5
1.34
2.87
4.5
2.68
1.39
5.5
6.20
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.90
1.77
5.20
121.88
1X1.15
X21.37
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.90
+1.51.03
01.44
02.48
MásMenos
2.5
1.62
2.08
3.5
4.11
1.19
MásMenos
1.5
2.23
1.54
MásMenos
1.5
3.17
1.29
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.77
3.53
3.88
121.26
1X1.24
X21.88
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.60
+2.51.06
-1.53.22
+1.51.29
01.37
02.82
MásMenos
1.5
1.32
3.02
2.5
1.98
1.70
3.5
3.47
1.24
4.5
6.60
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
1.19
3.91
1.5
1.98
1.70
2.5
4.06
1.19
MásMenos
0.5
1.51
2.33
1.5
3.42
1.24
2-133.00
3-039.00
3-128.00
3-27.90
4-038.00
4-130.00
4-211.00
4-311.00
5-141.00
5-219.00
5-319.00
5-416.00
6-128.00
6-242.00
6-342.00
6-436.00
6-544.00
7-145.00
7-238.00
7-343.00
7-444.00
1-143.00
2-28.50
3-37.60
4-49.00
5-527.00
0-334.00
0-438.00
1-222.00
1-315.00
1-415.00
1-525.00
2-38.00
2-47.00
2-512.00
2-629.00
3-46.50
3-511.00
3-627.00
4-515.00
4-636.00
5-644.00
—
—
—