Rouen dragons angers 18947053

Rouen Dragons - Angers

Live

Rouen Dragons
Angers
11
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.31
5.20
7.60
121.14
1X1.07
X23.07
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.53.96
+3.51.19
-2.52.08
+2.51.63
-1.51.57
+1.52.23
MásMenos
3.5
1.19
3.86
4.5
1.59
2.18
5.5
2.23
1.57
6.5
3.52
1.24
7.5
5.80
1.09
MásMenos
2.5
1.29
3.17
3.5
1.90
1.76
4.5
3.27
1.27
5.5
6.10
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.19
4.01
1.5
1.93
1.73
2.5
3.96
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.96
2.90
4.03
121.36
1X1.22
X21.71
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.59.40
+2.51.02
-1.54.11
+1.51.18
01.39
02.68
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
5.10
1.5
1.66
2.03
2.5
3.02
1.32
3.5
6.20
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.72
1.39
2.5
6.40
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.14
3.04
3.29
121.34
1X1.29
X21.60
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.46
+1.51.16
01.54
02.28
+1.51.05
-1.57.30
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.42
3.5
5.10
1.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.68
1.39
2.5
6.30
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.77
1.21
1-052.00
2-015.00
2-110.00
3-012.00
3-17.70
3-29.50
4-014.00
4-19.00
4-211.00
4-321.00
5-021.00
5-114.00
5-217.00
5-332.00
5-444.00
6-039.00
6-126.00
6-232.00
6-345.00
6-444.00
6-5171.00
7-0191.00
7-144.00
7-243.00
7-340.00
7-4121.00
8-0251.00
8-1201.00
8-2161.00
9-1251.00
0-047.00
1-125.00
2-213.00
3-318.00
4-444.00
5-576.00
6-6251.00
0-172.00
0-258.00
0-364.00
0-4111.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-231.00
1-329.00
1-438.00
1-568.00
1-6171.00
1-7251.00
2-323.00
2-429.00
2-544.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-443.00
3-540.00
3-691.00
3-7251.00
4-555.00
4-6121.00
4-7251.00
5-6221.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—