New jersey devils ottawa senators 18872795

New Jersey Devils - Ottawa Senators

12 oct / 19:00

New Jersey Devils
Ottawa Senators
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.33
4.22
2.58
121.22
1X1.49
X21.59
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.510.50
+4.51.01
-410.20
+41.02
-3.57.35
+3.51.06
-36.97
+31.07
-2.54.57
+2.51.16
-24.15
+21.19
-1.53.05
+1.51.35
-12.67
+11.44
01.81
02.00
+11.35
-13.05
+1.51.28
-1.53.45
+21.15
-24.80
+2.51.12
-2.55.22
+31.05
-37.95
+3.51.04
-3.58.29
+41.01
-411.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.04
8.30
3
1.05
7.90
3.5
1.14
4.87
4
1.18
4.32
4.5
1.37
2.95
5
1.49
2.52
5.5
1.77
2.05
6
2.07
1.70
6.5
2.44
1.52
7
3.17
1.33
7.5
3.57
1.27
8
4.92
1.14
8.5
5.35
1.12
9
7.52
1.05
10
10.20
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.20
4.07
2
1.29
3.37
2.5
1.64
2.18
3
2.07
1.76
3.5
2.55
1.48
4
3.75
1.25
4.5
4.25
1.18
MásMenos
1.5
1.24
3.82
2
1.35
3.05
2.5
1.76
2.07
3
2.22
1.62
3.5
2.77
1.41
4
4.12
1.19
4.5
4.70
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.67
2.80
2.85
121.40
1X1.39
X21.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.07
+11.15
01.84
01.97
+11.12
-15.59
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.60
1.5
1.78
2.04
2.5
3.29
1.31
MásMenos
0.5
1.58
2.30
1.5
3.60
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
1.62
2.21
1.5
3.82
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.58
3.02
2.77
121.35
1X1.41
X21.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.62
+11.17
01.81
01.94
+11.14
-15.12
MásMenos
1.5
1.58
2.30
2.5
2.73
1.42
3.5
5.39
1.13
MásMenos
0.5
1.47
2.57
1.5
3.12
1.31
MásMenos
0.5
1.51
2.45
1.5
3.30
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.55
3.07
2.75
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.45
+11.18
01.81
01.94
+11.15
-14.92
MásMenos
1.5
1.56
2.33
2.5
2.65
1.44
MásMenos
0.5
1.47
2.57
1.5
3.05
1.33
MásMenos
0.5
1.51
2.45
1.5
3.25
1.29
1-070.00
2-046.00
2-116.70
3-040.00
3-115.70
3-211.90
4-054.00
4-118.30
4-214.50
4-316.90
5-091.00
5-130.00
5-221.00
5-325.00
5-440.00
6-0181.00
6-162.00
6-242.00
6-344.00
6-470.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4131.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-0161.00
1-119.70
2-29.49
3-310.20
4-419.50
5-558.00
6-6251.00
0-172.00
0-250.00
0-346.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6241.00
1-217.30
1-317.30
1-421.00
1-536.00
1-678.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-312.30
2-416.00
2-524.00
2-650.00
2-7121.00
2-8251.00
3-417.50
3-528.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-542.00
4-676.00
4-7151.00
4-8251.00
5-6141.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1
3.47
1.28
SíNo
3.72
1.25
1-04.99
2-010.50
2-112.00
3-034.00
3-138.00
3-285.00
4-0151.00
4-1171.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.60
1-15.65
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-15.22
0-211.50
0-338.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-212.50
1-342.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.55
2-010.50
2-110.50
3-030.00
3-130.00
3-260.00
4-0111.00
4-1111.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.75
1-15.62
2-221.00
3-3181.00
0-15.82
0-211.50
0-334.00
0-4141.00
0-5251.00
1-211.00
1-334.00
1-4131.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.65
2-010.50
2-110.90
3-028.00
3-129.00
3-260.00
4-091.00
4-1101.00
4-2201.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.79
1-15.82
2-222.00
3-3181.00
0-15.92
0-211.50
0-332.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-362.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.09
7.39
SíNo
2.60
1.46
SíNo
2.27
1.59
SíNo
2.27
1.59
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MásMenos
9.29
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.84
17.70
1.96
4.77
1.40
5.37
2.15
4.55
2.35
2.97
2.12
3.29

Undefined template tp: 142

Gana 14.27
Empate1.46
Gana 25.23

Par1.82
Impar1.93
MásMenos
0.5
2.36
1.52
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
SíNo
1.5
1.53
2.41
2.5
2.88
1.38
3.5
6.62
1.09
SíNo
1.5
8.72
1.05
2.5
2.80
1.41
3.5
1.49
2.52
SíNo
1.5
10.90
1.02
2.5
4.35
1.19
3.5
2.15
1.65
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin13.25
Win1AndDraw13.20
SíNo
1.5
4.32
1.19
2.5
12.50
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
SíNo
3.17
1.33
MásMenos
10.70
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.07
-12.23
MásMenos
11.00
—
Gana 1Gana 2
01.70
02.03
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.86
1.95
1X12X2
1.12
2.41
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
3.65
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
4.16
1.19
MásMenos
8.5
1.99
1.73
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.23
-13.55
MásMenos
24.5
1.61
2.11
25.5
1.87
1.83
MásMenos
30.5
1.73
1.99
31.5
1.97
1.71
MásMenos
10.5
2.07
1.67
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.48
10.21
2.97
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.33
-12.37
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.25
22.05
3.76