Maria sakkari marta kostyuk 18994444

Maria Sakkari - Marta Kostyuk

13 oct / 03:03

Maria Sakkari
Marta Kostyuk
Gana 1Gana 2
2.68
1.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.53.05
+2.51.31
-22.97
+21.32
-1.52.78
+1.51.36
-12.73
+11.38
-0.52.62
+0.51.41
02.55
01.43
+0.52.45
-0.51.46
+12.39
-11.48
+1.52.32
-1.51.54
+22.24
-21.58
+2.52.13
-2.51.64
+32.03
-31.74
+3.51.89
-3.51.85
+41.72
-42.04
+4.51.59
-4.52.21
+51.43
-52.55
+5.51.36
-5.52.80
MásMenos
18.5
1.38
2.72
19
1.43
2.53
19.5
1.56
2.26
20
1.64
2.12
20.5
1.78
1.97
21
1.87
1.89
21.5
1.96
1.79
22
2.07
1.67
22.5
2.19
1.60
23
2.28
1.53
23.5
2.36
1.49
24
2.44
1.47
24.5
2.48
1.45
25
2.65
1.40
25.5
2.73
1.38
26
2.97
1.32
26.5
3.07
1.30
MarcadorMarcadorMarcadorMarcador
—
4.15
2.14
3.77
5.75
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.15
+1.51.21
+1.51.66
-1.52.14
MásMenos
2.5
2.50
1.49
Gana 1Gana 2
2.32
1.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.54.15
+2.51.19
-1.52.62
+1.51.43
+1.51.98
-1.51.74
+2.51.44
-2.52.60
+3.51.20
-3.54.00
MásMenos
7.5
1.12
5.39
8.5
1.38
2.82
9.5
2.02
1.74
10.5
3.72
1.23
12.5
5.82
1.10
Gana 1Gana 2
2.44
1.52
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.54.29
+2.51.18
-1.52.75
+1.51.39
+1.52.08
-1.51.66
+2.51.49
-2.52.43
+3.51.24
-3.53.65
MásMenos
7.5
1.13
5.02
8.5
1.42
2.65
9.5
2.10
1.69
10.5
3.90
1.21
12.5
6.10
1.09

Par1.82
Impar1.86
No1.28
Sí3.27
No1.10
Sí5.70
No1.09
Sí5.97

Par1.71
Impar1.99

Par1.70
Impar2.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.31
2.16
4.95
MásMenos
21.5
2.95
2.42