Montreal alouettes saskatchewan roughriders 18866122

Montreal Alouettes - Saskatchewan Roughriders

Live

Montreal Alouettes
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.28
3.40
1.32
16.46
3.78
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-7.52.30
+7.51.55
-72.22
+71.59
-6.52.11
+6.51.65
-62.03
+61.70
-5.51.95
+5.51.76
-51.87
+51.83
-4.51.80
+4.51.91
-41.70
+42.03
-3.51.62
+3.52.15
-31.52
+32.35
PlusMoins
58.5
1.64
2.12
59
1.69
2.05
59.5
1.73
1.98
60
1.79
1.92
60.5
1.86
1.84
61
1.94
1.77
61.5
2.00
1.72
62
2.09
1.66
62.5
2.15
1.63
63
2.23
1.58
PlusMoins
28.5
1.23
3.72
29.5
1.28
3.35
30.5
1.41
2.68
31.5
1.57
2.25
32.5
1.71
2.01
33.5
1.91
1.80
34.5
2.30
1.55
35.5
2.59
1.44
36.5
2.84
1.37
37.5
3.48
1.26
PlusMoins
23.5
1.42
2.65
24.5
1.47
2.49
25.5
1.50
2.42
26.5
1.66
2.10
27.5
1.89
1.81
28.5
2.01
1.71
29.5
2.21
1.59
30.5
2.69
1.41
31.5
2.91
1.36
32.5
3.10
1.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.21
Nul7.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.55
+2.51.45
-1.52.35
+1.51.52
-0.52.17
+0.51.61
+0.51.71
-0.52.02
+1.51.58
-1.52.22
+2.51.52
-2.52.35
+3.51.36
-3.52.88
PlusMoins
9.5
1.34
2.99
10.5
1.55
2.30
11.5
1.65
2.11
12.5
1.71
2.02
13.5
2.00
1.72
14.5
2.44
1.49
15.5
2.70
1.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.66
Nul10.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.52.72
+5.51.40
-4.52.54
+4.51.45
-3.52.23
+3.51.58
-2.51.91
+2.51.80
-1.51.80
+1.51.90
-0.51.65
+0.52.11
+0.51.45
-0.52.55
PlusMoins
14.5
1.54
2.33
15.5
1.63
2.14
16.5
1.76
1.95
17.5
2.01
1.72
18.5
2.15
1.62
19.5
2.27
1.56
20.5
2.55
1.45
PlusMoins
6.5
1.64
2.12
PlusMoins
6.5
1.82
1.88
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.82
Nul14.37
PlusMoins
9.5
1.77
1.94

Pair1.87
Impair1.83

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
7.5
2.09
1.66