Bahcesehir koleji basquet manresa 18981960

Bahcesehir Koleji - Basquet Manresa

13 oct. / 12:00

Bahcesehir Koleji
Basquet Manresa
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.11
6.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.13
20.64
6.05
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-21.53.33
+21.51.26
-20.53.05
+20.51.31
-19.52.82
+19.51.35
-18.52.66
+18.51.42
-17.52.47
+17.51.48
-16.52.35
+16.51.55
-15.52.22
+15.51.62
-14.52.08
+14.51.70
-13.51.95
+13.51.80
-12.51.81
+12.51.93
-11.51.70
+11.52.07
-10.51.61
+10.52.23
-9.51.54
+9.52.32
-8.51.47
+8.52.57
-7.51.35
+7.52.82
-6.51.29
+6.53.15
-5.51.25
+5.53.45
PlusMoins
166.5
1.31
3.05
167.5
1.35
2.82
168.5
1.40
2.66
169.5
1.48
2.47
170.5
1.54
2.31
171.5
1.60
2.20
172.5
1.64
2.12
173.5
1.73
2.03
174.5
1.82
1.93
175.5
1.92
1.87
176.5
2.00
1.76
177.5
2.11
1.68
178.5
2.19
1.60
179.5
2.32
1.54
180.5
2.50
1.44
181.5
2.65
1.40
182.5
2.82
1.35

Pair1.91
Impair1.83
PlusMoins
91.5
1.56
2.27
92.5
1.67
2.13
93.5
1.79
1.96
94.5
1.98
1.81
95.5
2.10
1.65
PlusMoins
79.5
1.67
2.13
80.5
1.81
1.98
81.5
1.96
1.79
82.5
2.10
1.65
83.5
2.30
1.55
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.37
14.42
3.21
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-41.85
+41.81
PlusMoins
43.5
1.79
1.87
PlusMoins
23.5
1.75
1.92
PlusMoins
19.5
1.73
1.94
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.43
13.81
2.94
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.51.85
+3.51.81
PlusMoins
42.5
1.82
1.84
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.48
13.52
2.76
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-31.85
+31.81
PlusMoins
43.5
1.83
1.83
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-31.82
+31.84
PlusMoins
43.5
1.83
1.83
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-7.51.85
+7.51.82
PlusMoins
86.5
1.80
1.87
PlusMoins
47.5
1.91
1.76
PlusMoins
40.5
1.89
1.78
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
1.89
1.83
26.98
PeriodPeriodPeriodPeriodTwoAndMore
42.63
35.19
13.61
24.45
13.33
PlusMoins
23.5
1.91
1.76
PlusMoins
19.5
1.83
1.83
PlusMoins
23.5
1.91
1.76
PlusMoins
20.5
1.92
1.75
PlusMoins
22.5
1.74
1.93
PlusMoins
20.5
1.88
1.78