Lanus velez sarsfield 18429527

Lanus - Velez Sarsfield

78'

Lanus
Velez Sarsfield
011
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.13
6.50
51.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-11.66
+12.10
-0.51.13
+0.55.50
PlusMoins
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
13.00
1.04
PlusMoins
1.5
4.30
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
5.00
1.18
1
22.00
1.01
1.5
22.00
1.01
OuiNon
5.00
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.13
6.00
41.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-11.66
+12.10
-0.51.11
+0.56.00
PlusMoins
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
13.00
1.04
OuiNon
5.00
1.15
1-01.44
2-05.00
2-119.00
3-029.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-02.20
1-16.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-241.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
4.50
1.44
5.50
OuiNon
—
5.00
1.18
OuiNon
—
5.00
1.18
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-01.40
2-05.00
2-121.00
3-029.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.10
1-16.50
2-281.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
PlusMoins
2.5
23.00
1.14
3.5
81.00
1.15
4.5
101.00
1.15
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair4.50
Impair1.20

2

Pair1.15
Impair5.50

Pair3.20
Impair1.35
OuiNon
—
1.11
6.00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
9.00
5.00
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+0.53.50
-0.51.27
+12.35
-11.53
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
PlusMoins
9.5
1.22
3.75
10.5
2.00
1.73
11.5
4.00
1.22
PlusMoins
4.5
2.10
1.66
5.5
5.50
1.13
6.5
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
5.5
1.66
2.10
6.5
3.50
1.27
7.5
8.00
1.07
PlusMoins
1.5
4.30
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
5.00
1.18

Pair3.20
Impair1.35