Coritiba botafogo rj 18431002

Coritiba - Botafogo RJ

70'

Coritiba
Botafogo RJ
101
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.50
1.91
3.00
1X12X2
1.36
1.80
1.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.59.90
+1.51.01
-19.37
+11.01
-0.53.92
+0.51.19
02.21
01.56
+0.51.34
-0.52.89
+11.05
-17.17
+1.51.03
-1.58.09
PlusMoins
2.5
1.65
2.20
3
3.00
1.40
3.5
4.50
1.20
4
13.00
1.04
4.5
15.00
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
2.70
1.38
2
8.09
1.03
2.5
8.75
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
2.25
1.54
2
6.03
1.08
2.5
7.20
1.05
3
10.51
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.33
1.91
3.00
1X12X2
1.36
1.83
1.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.59.59
+1.51.01
-19.50
+11.01
-0.53.92
+0.51.19
02.21
01.56
+0.51.36
-0.52.80
+11.05
-17.22
+1.51.03
-1.58.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.65
2.20
1
3.00
1.40
1.5
4.50
1.20
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03
OuiNon
6.50
1.10
1-08.50
2-09.00
2-15.00
3-017.00
3-123.00
3-234.00
4-041.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-08.50
1-12.20
2-29.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-18.00
0-212.00
0-323.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-23.60
1-313.00
1-451.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-329.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
3.60
2.20
2.75
OuiNon
—
3.00
1.40
OuiNon
—
2.37
1.57
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-05.00
2-023.00
2-134.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.10
1-19.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-13.75
0-213.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul1.91
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score8.50
Aucun2.37
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.00
PlusMoins
2.5
11.00
4.00
3.5
29.00
3.50
4.5
67.00
3.25
PlusMoins
2.5
9.00
2.20
OuiNon
3.00
1.35
OuiNon
2.30
1.55
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair3.33
Impair1.33

2

Pair2.75
Impair1.44

Pair1.65
Impair2.20
OuiNon
—
4.20
1.20
OuiNon
—
3.00
1.35
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.62
4.33
3.75
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.60
+1.51.44
-12.10
+11.66
-0.51.66
+0.52.10
PlusMoins
14.5
1.27
3.50
15.5
1.82
1.90
16.5
3.00
1.35
PlusMoins
7.5
1.40
2.75
8.5
2.45
1.50
9.5
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
6.5
1.27
3.50
7.5
2.10
1.66
8.5
4.20
1.20
PlusMoins
0.5
2.25
1.54
1
6.03
1.08
1.5
7.20
1.05
PlusMoins
0.5
2.70
1.38
1
8.09
1.03
1.5
8.75
1.02

Pair1.65
Impair2.20