Ludogorets fc arda 18645997

Ludogorets - FC Arda

70'

Ludogorets
FC Arda
314
000
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.55.50
+5.51.13
-53.70
+51.25
-4.51.90
+4.51.82
-41.11
+46.00
-3.51.04
+3.510.00
PlusMoins
4.5
1.53
2.35
5
2.45
1.50
5.5
3.70
1.25
6
10.00
1.04
6.5
11.00
1.03
PlusMoins
4.5
1.73
2.00
5
3.15
1.32
5.5
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
5.50
1.13
OuiNon
5.50
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.04
10.00
41.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-315.00
+31.01
-2.55.50
+2.51.13
-23.70
+21.25
-1.51.90
+1.51.82
-11.11
+16.00
-0.51.04
+0.510.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.53
2.35
2
2.45
1.50
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
10.00
1.04
3.5
11.00
1.03
OuiNon
5.50
1.13
1-06.00
2-06.50
2-115.00
3-04.33
3-113.00
3-251.00
4-02.35
4-111.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-02.63
5-113.00
5-267.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-06.50
6-129.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-021.00
7-167.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-067.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0101.00
0-07.00
1-117.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-112.00
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
5
1.80
2.35
8.00
OuiNon
—
5.50
1.13
OuiNon
—
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-02.30
2-02.75
2-113.00
3-06.50
3-129.00
3-2101.00
4-023.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-04.33
1-111.00
2-281.00
0-113.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul101.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 15.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 2101.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score7.00
Aucun1.67
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.11
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score9.00
PlusMoins
4.5
1.91
2.25
5.5
5.00
1.33
6.5
15.00
1.14
PlusMoins
4.5
101.00
2.30
OuiNon
1.04
10.00
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.55
Impair2.30

2

Pair1.11
Impair6.00

Pair1.66
Impair2.10
PlusMoins
5.5
1.74
2.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
15.00
1.01

Pair2.10
Impair1.66
PlusMoins
0.5
5.50
1.13