Pyramids fc ceramica cleopatra fc 18868180

Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra FC

70'

Pyramids FC
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
303
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.01
15.00
51.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.515.00
+3.51.03
-313.00
+31.04
-2.53.33
+2.51.30
-21.60
+22.20
-1.51.18
+1.54.50
-11.01
+122.00
PlusMoins
4.5
1.77
1.91
5
4.00
1.22
5.5
5.50
1.13
6
18.00
1.02
6.5
22.00
1.01
PlusMoins
3.5
2.75
1.40
4
11.00
1.05
4.5
13.00
1.04
PlusMoins
1.5
3.50
1.27
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.50
1.73
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
2.00
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-111.00
+11.03
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
01.60
02.20
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01
OuiNon
9.00
1.05
1-05.50
2-06.50
2-15.50
3-011.00
3-11.91
3-25.00
4-023.00
4-13.80
4-212.00
4-341.00
5-067.00
5-117.00
5-241.00
5-381.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-167.00
6-281.00
6-3101.00
6-4101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
8-0251.00
8-1101.00
8-2101.00
0-08.00
1-16.50
2-27.50
3-326.00
4-4101.00
0-17.50
0-213.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-28.50
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
2-317.00
2-467.00
2-5101.00
3-481.00
3-5101.00
4-5101.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
5
3.00
1.91
4.00
OuiNon
—
2.75
1.40
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.27
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.00
2-017.00
2-141.00
3-067.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.83
1-112.00
2-2101.00
0-15.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
PlusMoins
4.5
101.00
4.00
5.5
6.00
1.11
OuiNon
2.75
1.40
OuiNon
3.50
1.27
OuiNon
3.33
1.30
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair3.15
Impair1.32

2

Pair3.70
Impair1.25

Pair1.53
Impair2.35
OuiNon
—
4.50
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.23
5.30
8.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.51.85
+1.51.89
PlusMoins
7.5
1.48
2.55
8.5
2.48
1.50
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.39
2.22
3.24
1X12X2
1.21
1.42
1.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.63
02.15
PlusMoins
5.5
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
2.5
1.70
2.03
PlusMoins
2.5
1.96
1.75

Pair1.53
Impair2.35
PlusMoins
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
11.00
1.05
1.5
13.00
1.04
PlusMoins
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02