Smouha ghazl el mahallah 18868179

Smouha - Ghazl El Mahallah

71'

Smouha
Ghazl El Mahallah
101
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.18
5.00
26.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-11.95
+11.77
-0.51.18
+0.54.50
01.01
022.00
PlusMoins
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
8.00
1.08
PlusMoins
1.5
3.70
1.22
2
22.00
1.01
PlusMoins
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01
OuiNon
3.50
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.00
1.50
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
2.40
1.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
01.95
01.77
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
PlusMoins
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08
OuiNon
11.00
1.03
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
4.33
1.60
4.00
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.27
OuiNon
—
4.00
1.22
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.27
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-05.00
2-029.00
2-167.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-01.57
1-115.00
2-2101.00
0-15.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul5.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 112.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 226.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.63
Aucun1.43
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.25
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.50
PlusMoins
2.5
26.00
1.25
3.5
67.00
1.25
4.5
101.00
1.27
OuiNon
4.00
1.22
OuiNon
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair4.20
Impair1.20

2

Pair1.22
Impair4.00

Pair2.75
Impair1.40
OuiNon
—
4.50
1.18

Pair1.40
Impair2.75
PlusMoins
0.5
4.00
1.22
1
22.00
1.01
PlusMoins
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01