Torino udinese 18536219

Torino - Udinese

12 oct. / 14:45

Torino
Udinese
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.39
2.98
3.32
1X12X2
1.35
1.42
1.60
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-313.50
—
-314.20
—
-2.59.29
+2.51.04
-28.65
+21.05
-1.54.49
+1.51.18
-13.62
+11.26
01.64
02.26
+11.13
-15.42
+1.51.10
-1.56.35
+21.02
-211.70
+2.51.01
-2.511.90
PlusMoins
0.5
1.04
9.65
1
1.10
6.12
1.5
1.40
2.80
2
1.70
2.16
2.5
2.22
1.61
3
3.35
1.30
3.5
4.07
1.21
4
7.12
1.08
4.5
7.75
1.06
5
12.00
1.01
6
14.00
—
6.5
14.20
—
PlusMoins
1
1.66
2.14
1.5
2.50
1.50
2
4.64
1.17
2.5
5.67
1.12
3
10.90
1.02
PlusMoins
1
2.05
1.72
1.5
3.10
1.34
2
6.50
1.09
2.5
7.55
1.07
3
13.00
1.01
OuiNon
1.91
1.89
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.12
2.01
3.80
1X12X2
1.22
1.71
1.31
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.58.90
+1.51.04
-17.65
+11.07
01.71
02.07
PlusMoins
1
2.22
1.62
1.5
3.35
1.30
2
7.27
1.07
2.5
8.25
1.05
3
13.50
1.01
OuiNon
5.25
1.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.68
2.38
3.47
1X12X2
1.26
1.51
1.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.85
+1.51.08
-15.62
+11.12
01.66
02.14
PlusMoins
1
1.58
2.29
1.5
2.36
1.55
2
4.22
1.20
2.5
5.25
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
OuiNon
3.65
1.26
1-07.67
2-011.70
2-111.00
3-024.00
3-123.00
3-238.00
4-056.00
4-154.00
4-274.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0121.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
0-09.65
1-17.25
2-219.30
3-370.00
4-4121.00
0-19.12
0-216.20
0-338.00
0-480.00
0-5121.00
0-6131.00
1-213.00
1-332.00
1-472.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-344.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.88
9.65
2.23
2
2.48
2.80
2.95
3
3.92
1.61
4.67
4
7.00
1.21
8.37
5
12.50
1.06
15.00
OuiNon
—
1.34
3.27
OuiNon
—
1.47
2.68
OuiNon
—
2.21
1.62
OuiNon
—
2.48
1.50
OuiNon
—
1.80
1.95
OuiNon
—
2.05
1.72
Both To Score And Nul4.65
Both To Score And Gagnant 15.15
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.69
Aucun1.89
PlusMoins
2.5
11.30
1.98
3.5
40.00
1.79
PlusMoins
2.5
4.27
2.34
3.5
7.35
1.91
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.88
9.65
2.23
OuiNon
3.92
1.23
OuiNon
4.89
1.16
Nul And Nul3.90
Nul And Gagnant 14.37
Nul And Gagnant 25.62
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.30
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 13.29
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 232.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.30
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 125.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 24.42
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.08
3.27
3.29
OuiNon
6.70
1.07
OuiNon
8.70
1.03
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.92
2.00
3.80
3
6.35
1.22
8.87
OuiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.73
1.40
Nul2.98
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 39.29
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.48
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.12
1-04.82
2-016.00
2-130.00
3-054.00
3-176.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.47
1-110.00
2-270.00
0-15.62
0-221.00
0-368.00
0-4101.00
1-234.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Pair1.85
Impair1.89
OuiNon
1.99
1.76
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-12.80
44.07
OuiNon
—
1.73
1.99
OuiNon
—
2.08
1.67
OuiNon
—
3.42
1.27
OuiNon
—
4.42
1.17
OuiNon
1.70
2.03
3.85
1.22
OuiNon
5.19
1.13
1.93
1.78
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
23.00
7.17
4.25
1.45
OuiNon
—
9.32
1.03
OuiNon
—
10.20
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.87
7.47
2.25
1X12X2
1.57
1.06
1.83
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.80
+3.51.14
-33.59
+31.17
-2.53.02
+2.51.28
-22.77
+21.33
-1.52.37
+1.51.49
-12.13
+11.60
01.69
02.04
+11.38
-12.60
+1.51.32
-1.52.85
+21.19
-23.35
+2.51.17
-2.53.59
+31.09
-34.49
PlusMoins
5.5
1.06
5.07
6
1.07
4.85
6.5
1.16
3.65
7
1.19
3.37
7.5
1.34
2.75
8
1.42
2.47
8.5
1.62
2.10
9
1.83
1.91
9.5
2.03
1.67
10
2.32
1.47
10.5
2.57
1.38
11
3.02
1.24
11.5
3.25
1.21
12
4.05
1.12
12.5
4.25
1.11
13
5.25
1.06
13.5
5.39
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.35
2.68
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.80
1.90
5
2.12
1.61
5.5
2.42
1.43
6
3.12
1.26
6.5
3.47
1.21
PlusMoins
2.5
1.19
3.72
3
1.25
3.25
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.71
2.02
4.5
2.02
1.67
5
2.46
1.42
5.5
2.83
1.32
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.01
4.82
2.32
1X12X2
1.54
1.14
1.71
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.05
+1.51.31
-12.60
+11.41
01.71
01.97
PlusMoins
3.5
1.46
2.44
4
1.66
2.04
4.5
2.02
1.71
PlusMoins
2.5
2.25
1.57
PlusMoins
1.5
1.53
2.33
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.00
3.55
2.00
1X12X2
1.72
1.25
1.34
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.58.35
+2.51.01
-28.22
+21.01
-1.55.40
+1.51.08
-14.80
+11.11
02.30
01.55
+11.34
-12.98
+1.51.23
-1.53.72
+21.06
-26.12
+2.51.04
-2.56.57
PlusMoins
0.5
1.03
7.07
1
1.04
6.60
1.5
1.22
3.45
2
1.31
2.85
2.5
1.67
2.07
3
2.05
1.69
3.5
2.50
1.47
4
3.30
1.24
4.5
3.75
1.19
5
5.35
1.08
5.5
5.67
1.07
6
7.49
1.02

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
PlusMoins
0.5
1.30
3.07
1
1.61
2.18
1.5
2.31
1.52
2
3.70
1.19
2.5
4.45
1.13
3
7.22
1.03
3.5
7.47
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.18
3.79
1
1.33
2.93
1.5
1.88
1.82
2
2.70
1.38
2.5
3.32
1.24
3
5.47
1.08
3.5
5.95
1.06
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.90
1.92
2.78
1X12X2
1.39
1.78
1.21
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.18
01.57
+11.02
-17.52
+1.51.01
-1.58.10
PlusMoins
0.5
1.60
2.18
1
2.18
1.53
1.5
2.97
1.29
PlusMoins
0.5
2.44
1.46
PlusMoins
0.5
2.10
1.62
1X12X2
1.64
1.07
1.71
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.57.92
+5.51.02
-4.56.45
+4.51.05
-3.54.82
+3.51.11
-2.53.62
+2.51.22
-1.52.68
+1.51.41
+1.51.36
-1.52.80
+2.51.19
-2.53.72
+3.51.09
-3.55.12
+4.51.04
-4.56.79
+5.51.01
-5.58.12
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.04
5.87
2.10
1X12X2
1.65
1.10
1.69
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-12.52
+11.44
01.80
01.86
+11.41
-12.62
PlusMoins
3.5
1.49
2.38
4
1.69
1.99
4.5
2.03
1.67
PlusMoins
1.5
1.55
2.22
PlusMoins
1.5
1.58
2.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.58
-11.34

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-7.54.10
+7.51.15
-6.53.50
+6.51.21
-5.53.02
+5.51.28
-4.52.62
+4.51.37
-3.52.33
+3.51.51
-2.52.05
+2.51.65
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.37
-1.52.62
+2.51.28
-2.53.02
+3.51.21
-3.53.50
PlusMoins
25.5
1.64
2.13
26.5
1.80
1.91
27.5
1.99
1.73
28.5
2.22
1.59
PlusMoins
12.5
1.51
2.32
13.5
1.73
1.98
14.5
1.98
1.70
15.5
2.27
1.49
PlusMoins
11.5
1.59
2.15
12.5
1.86
1.84
13.5
2.16
1.59
14.5
2.52
1.40
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.11
+1.51.57
-11.95
+11.73
01.56
02.12
PlusMoins
11.5
1.56
2.12
12.5
1.83
1.87
13.5
2.06
1.60
PlusMoins
6.5
1.81
1.85
PlusMoins
5.5
1.69
1.99
Both To Score And Nul9.07
Both To Score And Gagnant 128.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 234.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.47
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.42
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.17
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.35
3.37
2.85
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.78
2.47
3.27