Canada w denmark w 18940086

Canada (w) - Denmark (w)

45'

Canada (w)
Denmark (w)
11
33
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
12.00
5.50
1.18
1X12X2
4.20
1.10
1.03
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.513.00
+0.51.03
010.00
01.04
+0.54.20
-0.51.20
+13.15
-11.32
+1.51.82
-1.51.90
+21.25
-23.70
+2.51.15
-2.55.00
PlusMoins
4.5
1.22
4.00
5
1.40
2.75
5.5
2.10
1.66
6
3.70
1.25
6.5
4.50
1.18
7
11.00
1.03
7.5
11.00
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
8.00
1.07
3.5
9.00
1.05
PlusMoins
3.5
2.45
1.50
4
7.50
1.08
4.5
10.00
1.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.83
2.63
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
1.40
1.91
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-210.00
+21.04
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.15
+11.32
-0.51.82
+0.51.90
01.25
03.70
+0.51.15
-0.55.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.10
1.66
2
3.70
1.25
2.5
4.50
1.18
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
11.00
1.03
OuiNon
3.70
1.25
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
5
1.67
4.00
3.75
OuiNon
—
1.44
2.60
OuiNon
—
2.45
1.50
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-03.40
2-07.00
2-113.00
3-017.00
3-134.00
3-281.00
4-051.00
4-181.00
5-0101.00
0-04.00
1-17.50
2-241.00
0-18.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul6.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 113.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 21.20
Nul And At Least One Not To Score7.50
Aucun1.69
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.91
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score7.00
PlusMoins
4.5
29.00
1.91
5.5
2.10
1.66
6.5
4.50
1.18
PlusMoins
5.5
6.00
1.67
OuiNon
1.44
2.60
OuiNon
2.45
1.50
OuiNon
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.05
Impair1.70

2

Pair3.00
Impair1.35

Pair1.82
Impair1.90
OuiNon
—
1.82
1.90
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.07
2.5
9.00
1.05
PlusMoins
0.5
2.45
1.50
1
7.50
1.08
1.5
10.00
1.04

Pair1.82
Impair1.90