Sportivo luqueno res cerro porteno res 18965102

Sportivo Luqueno (res.) - Cerro Porteno (res.)

53'

Sportivo Luqueno (res.)
Cerro Porteno (res.)
000
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
11.00
4.40
1.27
1X12X2
3.50
1.14
1.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.512.00
+0.51.04
09.00
01.05
+0.53.50
-0.51.27
+12.30
-11.55
+1.51.53
-1.52.35
+21.18
-24.50
+2.51.11
-2.56.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.22
4.00
2
1.40
2.75
2.5
2.00
1.73
3
3.50
1.27
3.5
4.50
1.18
4
10.00
1.04
4.5
11.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
1.95
1.77
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.00
1.11
PlusMoins
1.5
1.55
2.30
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
OuiNon
1.95
1.77
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.50
2.50
2.40
1X12X2
1.50
1.50
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.04
-19.00
+11.05
-0.53.50
+0.51.27
02.30
01.55
+0.51.53
-0.52.35
+11.18
-14.50
+1.51.11
-1.56.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.00
1.73
2
3.50
1.27
2.5
4.50
1.18
3
10.00
1.04
3.5
11.00
1.03
OuiNon
3.15
1.32
1-015.00
2-026.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0251.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-015.00
1-16.00
2-217.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.00
0-24.33
0-38.50
0-429.00
0-581.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
1-26.00
1-313.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8251.00
2-334.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7101.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.75
4.00
2.00
OuiNon
—
1.95
1.77
OuiNon
—
1.95
1.77
OuiNon
—
1.55
2.30
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-06.00
2-015.00
2-117.00
3-051.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.00
1-16.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-14.33
0-28.50
0-329.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
1-213.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul4.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 112.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.75
Nul And At Least One Not To Score15.00
Aucun2.24
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score8.00
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score1.80
PlusMoins
2.5
6.50
2.20
3.5
21.00
1.83
4.5
51.00
1.73
PlusMoins
2.5
15.00
6.00
OuiNon
1.55
2.30
OuiNon
2.35
1.53
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.50
Impair2.45

2

Pair2.20
Impair1.60

Pair2.00
Impair1.73
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.27
PlusMoins
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.60
1.44
1.5
4.00
1.22
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.95
1.77
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.00
1.11

Pair1.73
Impair2.00