Sport huancayo res deportivo llacuabamba 18906557

Sport Huancayo (res.) - Deportivo Llacuabamba

80'

Sport Huancayo (res.)
Deportivo Llacuabamba
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.80
1.35
6.20
1X12X2
1.11
2.75
1.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.54.50
+0.51.17
01.66
02.10
+0.51.11
-0.55.50
PlusMoins
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
11.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
4.20
1.20
PlusMoins
0.5
5.00
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.00
1.33
6.50
1X12X2
1.11
2.80
1.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
01.66
02.10
+0.51.11
-0.56.00
PlusMoins
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
11.00
1.03
1-05.00
2-034.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-01.40
1-121.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-16.50
0-241.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
4.50
1.40
6.00
OuiNon
—
4.20
1.20
OuiNon
—
5.00
1.15
OuiNon
—
4.20
1.20
OuiNon
—
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-05.00
2-034.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.40
1-121.00
2-2101.00
0-16.50
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.18
Impair4.50

2

Pair1.13
Impair5.50

Pair1.32
Impair3.15
OuiNon
—
5.00
1.15
OuiNon
—
6.00
1.11
PlusMoins
11.5
2.11
1.68
PlusMoins
0.5
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
4.20
1.20

Pair1.32
Impair3.15