Gks katowice wieczysta krakow 18616360

GKS Katowice - Wieczysta Krakow

67'

GKS Katowice
Wieczysta Krakow
101
011
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.20
2.10
3.50
1X12X2
1.29
1.67
1.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.04
-110.00
+11.06
-0.53.20
+0.51.35
01.73
02.00
+0.51.29
-0.53.50
+11.04
-113.00
+1.51.03
-1.515.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.40
2.63
3
2.20
1.60
3.5
3.50
1.27
4
9.00
1.07
4.5
11.00
1.05
PlusMoins
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
9.00
1.07
PlusMoins
1.5
2.30
1.53
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
11.00
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
13.00
3.75
1.36
1X12X2
2.88
1.22
1.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.511.00
+0.51.03
09.00
01.05
+0.53.00
-0.51.35
+11.73
-12.00
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.03
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
2.20
1.60
2.5
3.50
1.27
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
11.00
1.05
OuiNon
2.20
1.60
1-03.25
2-04.50
2-13.80
3-013.00
3-113.00
3-223.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
0-015.00
1-12.63
2-27.50
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-112.00
0-217.00
0-334.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-24.33
1-317.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-326.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
2.63
2.63
3.00
OuiNon
—
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.50
2-013.00
2-113.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
0-03.20
1-14.00
2-223.00
3-3101.00
0-12.50
0-24.33
0-317.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
1-27.50
1-326.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul2.10
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.20
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score15.00
Aucun2.82
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.80
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score6.00
PlusMoins
2.5
11.00
2.00
3.5
41.00
1.73
4.5
101.00
1.77
OuiNon
2.20
1.60
OuiNon
11.00
1.03
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.60
Impair1.44

2

Pair2.75
Impair1.40

Pair1.73
Impair2.00
OuiNon
—
1.35
3.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+4.52.22
-4.51.61
+5.51.46
-5.52.61
PlusMoins
9.5
1.61
2.22
10.5
2.58
1.48
PlusMoins
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
11.00
1.05
PlusMoins
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
6.50
1.11
1.5
9.00
1.07

Pair2.00
Impair1.73