Al wehda mecca al tai 18905519

Al Wehda Mecca - Al Tai

67'

Al Wehda Mecca
Al Tai
314
000
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-613.00
+61.02
-5.55.00
+5.51.15
-53.50
+51.27
-4.51.90
+4.51.82
-41.20
+44.20
-3.51.10
+3.56.50
PlusMoins
4.5
1.35
3.00
5
1.82
1.90
5.5
2.75
1.40
6
6.50
1.10
6.5
8.00
1.07
PlusMoins
4.5
1.60
2.20
5
2.75
1.40
5.5
4.20
1.20
6
11.00
1.03
6.5
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
13.00
1.02
OuiNon
3.50
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.09
7.00
26.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.515.00
+3.51.01
-313.00
+31.02
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-23.50
+21.27
-1.51.90
+1.51.82
-11.20
+14.20
-0.51.10
+0.56.50
PlusMoins
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.82
1.90
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
6.50
1.10
3.5
8.00
1.07
OuiNon
3.50
1.27
1-011.00
2-010.00
2-113.00
3-03.33
3-19.00
3-234.00
4-03.00
4-18.00
4-234.00
4-3101.00
5-03.00
5-18.50
5-241.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-06.50
6-117.00
6-281.00
6-3101.00
6-4251.00
7-019.00
7-151.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-067.00
8-1101.00
8-2101.00
9-0101.00
9-1101.00
0-011.00
1-113.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-115.00
0-234.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
5
1.80
3.00
4.50
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.27
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.27
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-02.80
2-03.00
2-19.00
3-06.50
3-119.00
3-281.00
4-019.00
4-151.00
4-2101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-03.25
1-18.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
0-19.00
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul101.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.25
Both To Score And Gagnant 2101.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score11.00
Aucun2.27
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.25
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score10.00
PlusMoins
4.5
2.00
2.75
5.5
5.00
1.53
6.5
15.00
1.30
PlusMoins
5.5
101.00
1.36
OuiNon
1.10
6.50
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.60
Impair2.20

2

Pair1.25
Impair3.70

Pair1.73
Impair2.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
4.20
1.20
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
15.00
1.01

Pair2.00
Impair1.73