Laholms fk tvaakers if 18868184

Laholms FK - Tvaakers IF

74'

Laholms FK
Tvaakers IF
101
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.50
1.67
4.20
1X12X2
1.20
2.00
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-113.00
+11.02
-0.53.50
+0.51.29
01.70
02.05
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
PlusMoins
2.5
1.82
1.90
3.5
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
1.5
2.75
1.40
2.5
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
3.15
1.32
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.50
1.73
4.00
1X12X2
1.20
2.00
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.53.50
+0.51.27
01.70
02.05
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
PlusMoins
0.5
1.82
1.90
1.5
5.50
1.13
OuiNon
9.00
1.05
1-07.00
2-06.50
2-14.00
3-012.00
3-119.00
3-241.00
4-031.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-09.00
1-11.90
2-211.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-19.00
0-215.00
0-336.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-6251.00
1-24.75
1-326.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-6251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
3.10
1.90
3.75
1-04.00
2-019.00
2-141.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
0-01.90
1-111.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-14.75
0-226.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-251.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
2-451.00

Pair1.55
Impair2.30
PlusMoins
0.5
2.75
1.40
1.5
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
3.15
1.32