Arsenal fc lille 18295011

Arsenal FC - Lille

13 oct. / 15:00

Arsenal FC
Lille
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.22
6.32
13.00
1X12X2
1.02
1.12
4.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-512.10
+51.01
-47.67
+41.06
-3.54.55
+3.51.18
-33.90
+31.23
-2.52.58
+2.51.47
-22.04
+21.72
-1.51.64
+1.52.18
-11.30
+13.32
-113.70
—
01.05
08.40
PlusMoins
1
1.02
10.70
1.5
1.16
4.77
2
1.23
3.92
2.5
1.53
2.40
3
1.87
1.94
3.5
2.32
1.57
4
3.32
1.30
4.5
3.92
1.23
5
6.37
1.10
5.5
6.92
1.08
6
10.70
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.31
3.17
2
1.50
2.48
2.5
1.97
1.78
3
2.75
1.42
3.5
3.35
1.28
PlusMoins
1
4.29
1.20
1.5
5.92
1.11
2
12.50
1.01
2.5
11.30
—
3
12.30
—
OuiNon
2.15
1.66
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.62
2.75
10.20
1X12X2
1.02
1.39
2.16
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.39
+1.51.29
-12.39
+11.53
01.11
05.95
PlusMoins
1
1.54
2.38
1.5
2.29
1.58
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.02
1.15
3
9.82
1.03
OuiNon
5.00
1.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.45
3.35
9.35
1X12X2
1.03
1.28
2.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.69
+21.17
-1.52.63
+1.51.45
-11.89
+11.85
PlusMoins
1
1.25
3.72
1.5
1.74
2.02
2
2.45
1.51
2.5
3.25
1.31
3
5.85
1.11
OuiNon
3.62
1.24
1-06.29
2-04.97
2-17.72
3-05.75
3-18.95
3-228.00
4-08.75
4-113.70
4-244.00
4-3201.00
5-016.70
5-126.00
5-285.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-038.00
6-162.00
6-2191.00
6-3251.00
7-0101.00
7-1171.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
0-015.50
1-19.82
2-224.00
3-3131.00
4-4251.00
0-125.00
0-278.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-230.00
1-3141.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3111.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.23
15.50
4.37
2
1.42
4.77
5.30
3
1.87
2.40
7.22
4
2.80
1.57
11.00
5
4.64
1.23
18.30
OuiNon
—
1.05
8.45
OuiNon
—
2.00
1.76
OuiNon
—
1.40
2.72
OuiNon
—
3.65
1.24
OuiNon
—
1.24
3.60
OuiNon
—
2.88
1.36
Both To Score And Nul8.35
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.87
Both To Score And Gagnant 224.00
Aucun1.66
PlusMoins
2.5
3.42
2.80
3.5
6.19
2.09
PlusMoins
2.5
12.30
5.92
3.5
18.50
5.20
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.23
15.50
4.37
OuiNon
1.82
1.92
OuiNon
8.87
1.05
Nul And Nul7.67
Nul And Gagnant 13.32
Nul And Gagnant 221.00
Gagnant 1 And Nul16.90
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.55
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 272.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul25.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 120.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 222.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.95
3.07
3.92
OuiNon
2.39
1.51
Oui
12.30
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.38
3.50
11.00
3
1.98
1.80
32.00
OuiNon
1-2
2.04
1.69
2-3
1.96
1.75
Nul6.32
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.58
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.04
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-212.70
1-02.92
2-05.02
2-118.50
3-013.00
3-150.00
3-2251.00
4-046.00
4-1171.00
5-0201.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-03.47
1-110.50
2-2141.00
0-111.70
0-285.00
1-278.00
1-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.51
2.45
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.77
2-32.14
42.32
OuiNon
—
1.12
5.20
OuiNon
—
4.67
1.15
OuiNon
—
1.87
1.83
OuiNon
—
10.70
1.01
OuiNon
1.25
3.57
1.90
1.81
OuiNon
1.33
3.05
2.24
1.58
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
23.00
6.62
4.10
1.41
OuiNon
—
7.42
1.06
Oui
—
12.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.15
11.30
6.45
1X12X2
1.08
1.01
4.72
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.53.37
+6.51.19
-63.15
+61.22
-5.52.68
+5.51.35
-52.45
+51.42
-4.52.14
+4.51.60
-41.95
+41.76
-3.51.73
+3.51.94
-31.54
+32.17
-2.51.44
+2.52.40
-21.29
+22.77
-1.51.25
+1.53.00
-11.16
+13.69
PlusMoins
6
1.05
5.39
6.5
1.12
4.10
7
1.14
3.85
7.5
1.25
2.97
8
1.32
2.80
8.5
1.48
2.29
9
1.63
2.09
9.5
1.88
1.86
10
2.10
1.62
10.5
2.29
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.87
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.75
1.15
13
4.65
1.09
13.5
4.82
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
5
1.26
3.15
5.5
1.44
2.41
6
1.59
2.15
6.5
1.85
1.85
7
2.14
1.60
7.5
2.37
1.45
8
2.93
1.30
PlusMoins
1.5
1.23
3.39
2
1.33
2.78
2.5
1.71
2.02
3
2.10
1.62
3.5
2.57
1.42
4
3.50
1.21
4.5
3.95
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
6.47
5.59
1X12X2
1.11
1.08
3.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.86
-1.51.57
+1.52.20
PlusMoins
4
1.53
2.27
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.24
1.55
PlusMoins
3.5
2.13
1.64
PlusMoins
1.5
2.39
1.51
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.90
4.35
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.17
1.21
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.20
+1.51.05
-15.79
+11.07
03.15
01.31
+11.73
-11.99
+1.51.47
-1.52.50
+21.20
-23.60
+2.51.15
-2.54.17
+31.04
-36.72
+3.51.03
-3.57.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.22
3.47
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.05
1.31
2.5
3.67
1.19
3
6.12
1.06
3.5
6.52
1.04
PlusMoins
1
1.09
5.15
1.5
1.38
2.72
2
1.62
2.11
2.5
2.12
1.64
3
2.88
1.31
3.5
3.45
1.22
4
5.30
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.50
2.22
2.15
1X12X2
1.62
1.59
1.16
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.77
01.37
+11.10
-14.97
+1.51.05
-1.56.17
PlusMoins
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
PlusMoins
0.5
2.22
1.56
PlusMoins
0.5
1.67
2.02
1XX2
1.03
6.12
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-9.57.50
+9.51.02
-8.55.97
+8.51.06
-7.54.42
+7.51.13
-6.53.25
+6.51.25
-5.52.50
+5.51.45
-4.51.95
+4.51.76
-3.51.57
+3.52.19
-2.51.32
+2.52.82
-1.51.18
+1.53.82
+1.51.01
-1.58.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.90
-11.63

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.53.57
+15.51.20
-14.53.05
+14.51.28
-13.52.63
+13.51.37
-12.52.29
+12.51.48
-11.52.06
+11.51.65
-10.51.85
+10.51.85
-9.51.65
+9.52.06
-8.51.48
+8.52.29
-7.51.37
+7.52.63
-6.51.28
+6.53.05
PlusMoins
24.5
1.64
2.12
25.5
1.80
1.90
26.5
2.00
1.72
27.5
2.24
1.58
PlusMoins
16.5
1.54
2.25
17.5
1.75
1.96
18.5
1.97
1.71
19.5
2.21
1.52
PlusMoins
6.5
1.54
2.26
7.5
1.87
1.83
8.5
2.28
1.53
9.5
2.80
1.33
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.51.98
+5.51.65
-51.81
+51.85
-4.51.63
+4.52.01
PlusMoins
11.5
1.66
1.97
12.5
1.97
1.75
13.5
2.23
1.51
PlusMoins
8.5
1.84
1.82
PlusMoins
3.5
1.87
1.79
Both To Score And Nul10.90
Both To Score And Gagnant 113.20
Both To Score And Gagnant 276.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.47
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.79
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score11.50
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.57
3.47
6.32
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.43
4.97
5.32