Atletico madrid man utd 18295004

Atletico Madrid - Man Utd

13 oct. / 15:00

Atletico Madrid
Man Utd
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.92
3.89
3.65
1X12X2
1.28
1.26
1.88
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.513.70
—
-413.50
—
-39.95
+31.03
-2.55.82
+2.51.11
-25.15
+21.14
-1.53.12
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.49
01.44
02.67
+11.12
-15.55
+1.51.10
-1.56.29
+21.02
-210.90
PlusMoins
1
1.02
11.30
1.5
1.15
5.05
2
1.20
4.19
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.79
2.03
3.5
2.22
1.62
4
3.10
1.34
4.5
3.69
1.25
5
5.92
1.11
5.5
6.49
1.09
6
10.20
1.03
PlusMoins
1
1.20
4.02
1.5
1.65
2.15
2
2.24
1.60
2.5
2.98
1.36
3
5.02
1.13
PlusMoins
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.07
1.21
2.5
4.90
1.14
3
9.15
1.03
OuiNon
1.47
2.57
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.39
2.52
3.79
1X12X2
1.22
1.46
1.51
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.77
+1.51.12
-14.57
+11.17
01.53
02.40
PlusMoins
1
1.47
2.57
1.5
2.16
1.65
2
3.62
1.26
2.5
4.60
1.17
3
9.02
1.04
OuiNon
3.32
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.21
2.85
3.47
1X12X2
1.26
1.37
1.59
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.85
+1.51.16
-13.82
+11.24
01.54
02.38
PlusMoins
1
1.24
3.79
1.5
1.72
2.04
2
2.42
1.53
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.75
1.12
OuiNon
2.55
1.45
1-09.12
2-09.52
2-17.05
3-014.70
3-110.90
3-215.70
4-030.00
4-122.00
4-232.00
4-370.00
5-078.00
5-158.00
5-285.00
5-3181.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1181.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-017.00
1-16.75
2-210.20
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-112.50
0-218.30
0-340.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.69
1-321.00
1-460.00
1-5221.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-462.00
2-5231.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.66
17.00
2.25
2
1.90
5.05
2.60
3
2.48
2.50
3.40
4
3.67
1.62
5.05
5
6.00
1.25
8.29
OuiNon
—
1.13
5.39
OuiNon
—
1.28
3.45
OuiNon
—
1.63
2.14
OuiNon
—
2.03
1.70
OuiNon
—
1.44
2.57
OuiNon
—
1.73
1.98
Both To Score And Nul4.67
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.10
Both To Score And Gagnant 25.22
Aucun2.57
PlusMoins
2.5
8.30
3.25
3.5
21.00
2.72
PlusMoins
2.5
3.20
3.92
3.5
4.52
2.90
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.66
17.00
2.25
OuiNon
2.44
1.52
OuiNon
3.59
1.26
Nul And Nul6.22
Nul And Gagnant 14.85
Nul And Gagnant 27.57
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.67
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 223.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 117.30
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 25.20
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.00
2.95
3.95
OuiNon
4.82
1.14
OuiNon
8.72
1.03
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.01
3.39
3.25
3
3.32
1.59
6.09
OuiNon
1-2
1.69
2.05
2-3
2.07
1.67
Nul3.89
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 35.82
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.43
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.75
1-04.05
2-09.17
2-115.20
3-032.00
3-152.00
3-2171.00
4-0151.00
4-1241.00
0-03.70
1-16.59
2-250.00
0-15.65
0-218.30
0-391.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.48
2.55
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.18
0-15.05
42.22
OuiNon
—
1.46
2.52
OuiNon
—
2.08
1.66
OuiNon
—
3.85
1.22
OuiNon
—
6.37
1.08
OuiNon
2.21
1.59
1.28
3.32
OuiNon
3.20
1.30
1.44
2.60
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
9.50
4.97
3.30
1.87
OuiNon
—
6.99
1.07
OuiNon
—
9.02
1.03
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.50
8.25
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.04
2.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-54.37
+51.10
-4.53.52
+4.51.17
-43.29
+41.20
-3.52.80
+3.51.32
-32.57
+31.39
-2.52.19
+2.51.53
-22.01
+21.68
-1.51.81
+1.51.89
-11.61
+12.11
01.35
02.72
+11.18
-13.49
+1.51.15
-1.53.70
PlusMoins
6
1.05
5.57
6.5
1.11
4.27
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.82
8.5
1.45
2.38
9
1.58
2.17
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.68
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.62
1.37
11.5
2.87
1.31
12
3.37
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.64
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4
1.23
3.35
4.5
1.42
2.46
5
1.58
2.17
5.5
1.86
1.84
6
2.19
1.57
6.5
2.45
1.42
7
3.10
1.27
PlusMoins
2.5
1.25
3.25
3
1.34
2.75
3.5
1.63
2.09
4
1.94
1.77
4.5
2.28
1.53
5
2.90
1.30
5.5
3.29
1.24
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.66
5.15
2.93
1X12X2
1.35
1.13
2.09
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.36
+1.51.49
-12.00
+11.69
01.44
02.52
PlusMoins
4
1.52
2.29
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.22
1.56
PlusMoins
2.5
1.83
1.87
PlusMoins
1.5
1.64
2.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.02
4.22
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.18
1.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.42
+1.51.05
-16.00
+11.06
03.20
01.30
+11.71
-12.01
+1.51.45
-1.52.55
+21.18
-23.75
+2.51.14
-2.54.35
+31.03
-37.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.11
4.79
2
1.14
4.22
2.5
1.36
2.67
3
1.54
2.31
3.5
1.88
1.82
4
2.34
1.53
4.5
2.65
1.36
5
3.59
1.20
5.5
3.97
1.16
6
5.52
1.08
6.5
5.79
1.07
7
7.47
1.02

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.27
3.27
1
1.51
2.32
1.5
2.21
1.59
2
3.39
1.23
2.5
4.12
1.15
3
6.79
1.04
3.5
7.12
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
1.08
5.52
1
1.11
4.67
1.5
1.44
2.52
2
1.75
1.96
2.5
2.26
1.54
3
3.20
1.25
3.5
3.77
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.67
2.16
2.17
1X12X2
1.61
1.62
1.15
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.82
01.36
+11.09
-15.22
+1.51.05
-1.56.42
PlusMoins
0.5
1.41
2.50
1
1.83
1.87
1.5
2.45
1.42
PlusMoins
0.5
2.35
1.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.73
1.94
1X12X2
1.40
1.05
2.16
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.57.27
+6.51.03
-5.55.80
+5.51.07
-4.54.37
+4.51.13
-3.53.37
+3.51.26
-2.52.55
+2.51.43
-1.52.01
+1.51.71
+1.51.21
-1.53.47
+2.51.12
-2.54.65
+3.51.05
-3.56.12
+4.51.02
-4.57.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.01
-11.55

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-8.53.87
+8.51.17
-7.53.32
+7.51.23
-6.52.88
+6.51.31
-5.52.50
+5.51.40
-4.52.20
+4.51.52
-3.51.99
+3.51.69
-2.51.80
+2.51.90
-1.51.61
+1.52.11
+1.51.27
-1.53.10
+2.51.20
-2.53.59
PlusMoins
26.5
1.64
2.12
27.5
1.80
1.91
28.5
1.99
1.73
29.5
2.21
1.59
PlusMoins
13.5
1.48
2.30
14.5
1.69
1.99
15.5
1.96
1.75
16.5
2.26
1.54
PlusMoins
10.5
1.41
2.50
11.5
1.62
2.10
12.5
1.90
1.81
13.5
2.21
1.56
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.09
+21.58
-1.51.90
+1.51.77
-11.69
+11.93
PlusMoins
12.5
1.67
1.95
13.5
1.97
1.74
14.5
2.22
1.51
PlusMoins
7.5
2.00
1.69
PlusMoins
5.5
1.71
1.96
Both To Score And Nul6.55
Both To Score And Gagnant 111.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 218.30
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.70
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.90
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.67
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.10
3.70
2.93
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.94
5.05
2.63