Feyenoord como 18309973

Feyenoord - Como

14 oct. / 12:45

Feyenoord
Como
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.45
4.10
1.92
1X12X2
1.88
1.24
1.31
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-413.50
—
-2.510.70
+2.51.02
-210.50
+21.03
-1.55.99
+1.51.11
-15.27
+11.14
02.57
01.47
+11.50
-12.48
+1.51.34
-1.53.07
+21.15
-24.99
+2.51.12
-2.55.65
+31.04
-39.60
+3.51.03
-3.510.00
PlusMoins
1
1.01
12.00
1.5
1.12
5.67
2
1.16
4.82
2.5
1.41
2.77
3
1.61
2.22
3.5
2.06
1.76
4
2.72
1.43
4.5
3.27
1.31
5
5.05
1.15
5.5
5.62
1.12
6
8.99
1.04
PlusMoins
1
1.45
2.62
1.5
2.14
1.66
2
3.55
1.27
2.5
4.37
1.17
3
8.22
1.04
PlusMoins
1
1.17
4.37
1.5
1.59
2.27
2
2.08
1.70
2.5
2.78
1.41
3
4.55
1.16
OuiNon
1.42
2.75
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.65
2.60
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.44
1.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.36
01.55
+11.18
-14.45
+1.51.12
-1.55.60
PlusMoins
1
1.40
2.80
1.5
2.04
1.72
2
3.27
1.31
2.5
4.20
1.20
3
8.17
1.06
OuiNon
3.10
1.32
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.35
2.93
2.20
1X12X2
1.60
1.35
1.28
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.35
01.55
+11.25
-13.72
+1.51.17
-1.54.70
PlusMoins
1
1.20
4.22
1.5
1.63
2.19
2
2.19
1.63
2.5
2.92
1.38
3
5.05
1.15
OuiNon
2.39
1.51
1-014.20
2-019.00
2-19.72
3-038.00
3-119.50
3-219.30
4-0101.00
4-152.00
4-252.00
4-378.00
5-0251.00
5-1171.00
5-2171.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-021.00
1-17.27
2-29.70
3-329.00
4-4151.00
0-110.50
0-210.50
0-315.50
0-430.00
0-576.00
0-6221.00
0-7251.00
1-27.25
1-310.70
1-421.00
1-552.00
1-6151.00
1-7251.00
2-314.20
2-428.00
2-570.00
2-6201.00
2-7251.00
3-458.00
3-5141.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.20
21.00
1.66
2
2.50
5.67
1.87
3
3.17
2.77
2.37
4
4.57
1.76
3.39
5
7.25
1.31
5.39
OuiNon
—
1.24
3.77
OuiNon
—
1.12
5.77
OuiNon
—
1.94
1.77
OuiNon
—
1.59
2.22
OuiNon
—
1.66
2.09
OuiNon
—
1.41
2.70
Both To Score And Nul4.67
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.82
Both To Score And Gagnant 22.93
Aucun2.75
PlusMoins
2.5
8.27
3.62
3.5
20.00
3.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.93
3.52
3.5
2.63
2.36
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.20
21.00
1.66
OuiNon
3.29
1.31
OuiNon
2.32
1.57
Nul And Nul6.65
Nul And Gagnant 17.57
Nul And Gagnant 24.97
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 15.05
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 216.20
Gagnant 2 And Nul11.30
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 121.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 22.67
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.97
2.95
4.09
OuiNon
8.45
1.04
OuiNon
4.77
1.15
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.05
3.82
1.97
3
5.45
1.70
3.12
OuiNon
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.43
1.50
Nul4.10
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.70
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 35.65
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.48
1-05.72
2-017.30
2-119.30
3-080.00
3-191.00
3-2201.00
0-03.97
1-16.39
2-242.00
0-14.20
0-29.15
0-330.00
0-4131.00
1-214.00
1-346.00
1-4201.00
2-3141.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.42
2.75
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.67
2-32.27
42.06
OuiNon
—
2.03
1.70
OuiNon
—
1.45
2.55
OuiNon
—
6.62
1.08
OuiNon
—
4.12
1.19
OuiNon
1.24
3.67
2.04
1.69
OuiNon
1.38
2.80
3.00
1.34
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
8.20
4.82
3.17
2.00
OuiNon
—
8.65
1.04
OuiNon
—
6.70
1.07
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.89
7.52
2.22
1X12X2
1.59
1.05
1.81
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.80
+3.51.14
-33.59
+31.17
-2.53.05
+2.51.28
-22.78
+21.33
-1.52.39
+1.51.48
-12.15
+11.59
01.71
02.01
+11.39
-12.55
+1.51.33
-1.52.80
+21.20
-23.29
+2.51.17
-2.53.52
+31.10
-34.39
PlusMoins
5.5
1.05
5.32
6
1.06
5.15
6.5
1.14
3.89
7
1.16
3.62
7.5
1.30
2.93
8
1.37
2.63
8.5
1.53
2.18
9
1.71
1.97
9.5
1.97
1.78
10
2.22
1.56
10.5
2.42
1.43
11
2.82
1.28
11.5
3.05
1.24
12
3.77
1.15
12.5
3.99
1.13
13
4.95
1.07
13.5
5.10
1.06

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.33
2.77
4
1.45
2.38
4.5
1.75
1.96
5
2.05
1.65
5.5
2.39
1.48
6
3.00
1.29
6.5
3.35
1.23
PlusMoins
3
1.22
3.45
3.5
1.43
2.42
4
1.62
2.10
4.5
1.96
1.75
5
2.38
1.49
5.5
2.68
1.35
6
3.57
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.02
4.85
2.29
1X12X2
1.55
1.14
1.71
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.05
+1.51.31
-12.62
+11.41
01.72
01.95
PlusMoins
4
1.60
2.13
4.5
1.95
1.76
5
2.39
1.48
PlusMoins
2.5
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
1.5
1.50
2.41
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.30
3.75
2.43
1X12X2
1.49
1.23
1.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.90
+2.51.03
-26.55
+21.04
-1.53.92
+1.51.17
-13.52
+11.26
01.80
01.90
+11.22
-13.80
+1.51.15
-1.54.17
+21.04
-26.89
+2.51.03
-2.57.20
PlusMoins
1
1.02
7.80
1.5
1.13
4.42
2
1.18
3.85
2.5
1.41
2.48
3
1.64
2.13
3.5
2.00
1.72
4
2.55
1.45
4.5
2.87
1.31
5
3.95
1.17
5.5
4.32
1.14
6
6.00
1.06
6.5
6.25
1.05
7
7.85
1.02

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
4.10
1
1.26
3.15
1.5
1.77
1.94
2
2.43
1.47
2.5
3.12
1.29
3
4.92
1.10
3.5
5.45
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.16
3.97
1
1.30
3.12
1.5
1.82
1.89
2
2.55
1.43
2.5
3.15
1.26
3
5.15
1.09
3.5
5.65
1.07
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.02
2.03
3.17
1X12X2
1.31
1.70
1.33
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-17.55
+11.02
01.79
01.87
+11.02
-17.75
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.40
1
1.92
1.79
1.5
2.55
1.39
PlusMoins
0.5
2.01
1.68
PlusMoins
0.5
2.05
1.65
PlusMoins
30.5
1.74
—
31.5
1.94
—
PlusMoins
12.5
1.45
—
13.5
1.63
—
14.5
1.88
—
15.5
2.22
—
PlusMoins
14.5
1.49
—
15.5
1.66
—
16.5
1.90
—
17.5
2.20
—
Both To Score And Nul6.25
Both To Score And Gagnant 116.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 210.70
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.97
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.60
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.95
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.55
5.50
1.92
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.83
3.97
2.07