Galatasaray barcelona 18295009

Galatasaray - Barcelona

13 oct. / 15:00

Galatasaray
Barcelona
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
8.42
6.55
1.28
1X12X2
3.69
1.11
1.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-111.00
+11.02
06.22
01.10
+12.93
-11.37
+1.52.13
-1.51.67
+21.74
-22.02
+2.51.51
-2.52.46
+31.28
-33.45
+3.51.22
-3.54.00
+41.10
-46.32
+4.51.08
-4.56.85
+51.03
-510.50
+5.51.02
-5.510.70
PlusMoins
1.5
1.04
8.95
2
1.05
8.29
2.5
1.19
4.37
3
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.50
2.47
4
1.76
2.07
4.5
2.12
1.68
5
2.77
1.41
5.5
3.27
1.31
6
4.82
1.16
6.5
5.35
1.13
7
8.22
1.05
PlusMoins
1
1.75
2.01
1.5
2.65
1.45
2
5.09
1.15
2.5
5.87
1.10
3
10.50
1.02
PlusMoins
2
1.24
3.65
2.5
1.57
2.32
3
1.90
1.84
3.5
2.40
1.53
4
3.42
1.27
OuiNon
1.41
2.77
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
6.49
3.27
1.61
1X12X2
2.17
1.29
1.08
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
04.42
01.19
+11.62
-12.21
+1.51.36
-1.53.02
PlusMoins
1
1.22
4.05
1.5
1.67
2.13
2
2.28
1.59
2.5
3.02
1.35
3
5.32
1.13
OuiNon
2.92
1.35
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.90
3.82
1.51
1X12X2
2.39
1.22
1.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.83
-11.92
+1.51.48
-1.52.53
+21.21
-24.15
PlusMoins
1.5
1.36
3.00
2
1.58
2.28
2.5
2.09
1.69
3
3.05
1.35
3.5
3.75
1.25
OuiNon
2.18
1.61
1-042.00
2-068.00
2-122.00
3-0171.00
3-154.00
3-234.00
4-0251.00
4-1171.00
4-2111.00
4-3111.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-050.00
1-113.20
2-213.90
3-332.00
4-4141.00
0-116.00
0-210.20
0-39.82
0-412.50
0-520.00
0-638.00
0-785.00
0-8221.00
0-9251.00
1-28.40
1-38.07
1-410.20
1-516.50
1-632.00
1-770.00
1-8181.00
1-9251.00
2-313.20
2-417.00
2-527.00
2-652.00
2-7121.00
2-8251.00
3-442.00
3-568.00
3-6131.00
3-7251.00
4-5221.00
4-6251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.10
50.00
1.33
2
3.35
8.95
1.41
3
3.92
4.37
1.61
4
5.02
2.47
2.04
5
7.10
1.68
2.85
OuiNon
—
1.36
3.00
OuiNon
—
1.02
11.00
OuiNon
—
2.27
1.56
OuiNon
—
1.27
3.42
OuiNon
—
1.83
1.87
OuiNon
—
1.16
4.55
Both To Score And Nul6.89
Both To Score And Gagnant 110.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 21.93
Aucun2.77
PlusMoins
2.5
4.49
5.75
3.5
7.32
4.02
PlusMoins
2.5
1.29
4.72
3.5
1.58
2.75
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3.10
50.00
1.33
OuiNon
4.17
1.20
OuiNon
1.53
2.40
Nul And Nul10.50
Nul And Gagnant 116.20
Nul And Gagnant 24.12
Gagnant 1 And Nul19.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 113.20
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 213.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.90
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 130.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 21.62
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.84
2.98
4.64
Oui
11.70
OuiNon
2.46
1.48
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
5.02
6.97
1.33
3
9.57
2.60
1.66
OuiNon
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.85
1.37
Nul6.55
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 368.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-28.32
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 32.46
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.35
1-010.50
2-040.00
2-129.00
3-0241.00
3-1171.00
0-05.32
1-17.52
2-242.00
0-13.85
0-25.55
0-312.00
0-434.00
0-5121.00
1-210.90
1-324.00
1-468.00
1-5241.00
2-391.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.24
3.85
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-18.95
2-32.95
41.50
OuiNon
—
3.27
1.29
OuiNon
—
1.14
4.99
OuiNon
—
11.00
1.01
OuiNon
—
3.07
1.32
OuiNon
1.44
2.58
1.09
6.05
OuiNon
1.17
4.47
1.88
1.82
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
6.92
4.85
2.98
2.18
OuiNon
—
10.90
1.01
OuiNon
—
5.27
1.12
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.59
10.00
1.26
1X12X2
3.47
1.02
1.16
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.75
01.15
+12.83
-11.28
+1.52.47
-1.51.42
+22.25
-21.50
+2.52.01
-2.51.68
+31.83
-31.87
+3.51.66
-3.52.04
+41.48
-42.30
+4.51.40
-4.52.52
+51.26
-52.90
+5.51.23
-5.53.12
+61.14
-63.82
PlusMoins
6.5
1.06
5.12
7
1.07
4.92
7.5
1.15
3.79
8
1.17
3.55
8.5
1.28
2.80
9
1.37
2.65
9.5
1.52
2.20
10
1.68
2.01
10.5
1.92
1.82
11
2.14
1.60
11.5
2.33
1.47
12
2.77
1.33
12.5
2.90
1.27
13
3.52
1.17
13.5
3.75
1.15
14
4.60
1.09
14.5
4.77
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
1.32
2.83
3
1.47
2.42
3.5
1.81
1.89
4
2.20
1.57
4.5
2.55
1.39
5
3.42
1.22
5.5
3.82
1.18
PlusMoins
5
1.26
3.17
5.5
1.43
2.43
6
1.58
2.18
6.5
1.84
1.86
7
2.11
1.61
7.5
2.35
1.46
8
2.90
1.31
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.27
6.05
1.36
1X12X2
2.90
1.09
1.18
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.34
-11.50
+1.51.91
-1.51.76
+21.62
-22.10
PlusMoins
4.5
1.61
2.11
5
1.89
1.81
5.5
2.20
1.56
PlusMoins
1.5
1.82
1.88
PlusMoins
3.5
2.11
1.65
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.49
4.45
4.57
1X12X2
1.16
1.17
2.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.56.70
+3.51.04
-36.35
+31.05
-2.53.85
+2.51.17
-23.45
+21.26
-1.52.29
+1.51.55
-11.81
+11.89
01.22
03.45
+11.04
-16.62
+1.51.03
-1.56.95
PlusMoins
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
1
1.09
5.09
1.5
1.39
2.70
2
1.64
2.12
2.5
2.11
1.61
3
2.92
1.30
3.5
3.47
1.21
4
5.37
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.30
3.10
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.29
1.52
2
3.67
1.19
2.5
4.40
1.13
3
7.15
1.03
3.5
7.42
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.03
2.22
5.15
1X12X2
1.13
1.59
1.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.97
+1.51.06
-14.69
+11.11
01.29
03.12
PlusMoins
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
PlusMoins
0.5
1.68
2.01
PlusMoins
0.5
2.43
1.47
1X12X2
3.72
1.02
1.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.30
+2.51.03
-1.55.87
+1.51.06
+1.52.60
-1.51.38
+2.52.09
-2.51.63
+3.51.72
-3.52.00
+4.51.45
-4.52.50
+5.51.26
-5.53.15
+6.51.15
-6.54.17
+7.51.08
-7.55.50
+8.51.03
-8.56.95
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.39
-12.39

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+2.53.39
-2.51.23
+3.52.93
-3.51.30
+4.52.57
-4.51.39
+5.52.26
-5.51.50
+6.52.04
-6.51.66
+7.51.85
-7.51.85
+8.51.66
-8.52.04
+9.51.50
-9.52.26
+10.51.39
-10.52.57
+11.51.30
-11.52.93
PlusMoins
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
PlusMoins
9.5
1.50
2.34
10.5
1.76
1.95
11.5
2.06
1.65
12.5
2.41
1.44
PlusMoins
16.5
1.47
2.32
17.5
1.66
2.04
18.5
1.89
1.81
19.5
2.14
1.60
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+32.05
-31.61
+3.51.86
-3.51.80
+41.67
-41.96
PlusMoins
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
PlusMoins
5.5
2.06
1.64
PlusMoins
8.5
1.78
1.89
Both To Score And Nul6.95
Both To Score And Gagnant 124.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.45
Nul And At Least One Not To Score5.32
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score8.75
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.06
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.97
5.32
1.54
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.45
7.85
1.47