Inter milan club brugge 18295012

Inter Milan - Club Brugge

13 oct. / 15:00

Inter Milan
Club Brugge
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.26
6.15
10.50
1X12X2
1.04
1.12
3.87
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-512.00
+51.01
-4.58.09
+4.51.06
-47.57
+41.07
-3.54.57
+3.51.18
-33.95
+31.23
-2.52.63
+2.51.45
-22.11
+21.68
-1.51.69
+1.52.09
-1.512.90
—
-11.36
+13.02
01.07
07.25
+11.01
-112.70
PlusMoins
1
1.01
12.10
1.5
1.11
5.82
2
1.15
4.97
2.5
1.39
2.83
3
1.59
2.28
3.5
2.02
1.79
4
2.63
1.45
4.5
3.17
1.32
5
4.87
1.16
5.5
5.45
1.13
6
8.72
1.05
6.5
9.12
1.04
PlusMoins
1.5
1.27
3.40
2
1.43
2.72
2.5
1.86
1.88
3
2.50
1.49
3.5
3.07
1.32
PlusMoins
1
2.83
1.40
1.5
4.17
1.21
2
9.55
1.04
2.5
9.42
1.03
3
12.10
—
OuiNon
1.77
1.98
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.65
2.87
7.92
1X12X2
1.05
1.36
2.11
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.37
+1.51.29
-12.42
+11.52
01.15
04.97
PlusMoins
1
1.41
2.78
1.5
2.05
1.72
2
3.32
1.30
2.5
4.25
1.20
3
8.27
1.05
OuiNon
4.00
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.49
3.47
7.47
1X12X2
1.06
1.26
2.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.65
+21.17
-1.52.67
+1.51.44
-11.94
+11.80
PlusMoins
1
1.18
4.45
1.5
1.60
2.26
2
2.10
1.68
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
4.75
1.16
OuiNon
2.95
1.35
1-08.25
2-06.22
2-17.42
3-06.90
3-18.22
3-219.30
4-010.00
4-112.00
4-228.00
4-3101.00
5-018.50
5-122.00
5-252.00
5-3191.00
5-4251.00
6-040.00
6-148.00
6-2121.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1131.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-022.00
1-19.85
2-217.30
3-368.00
4-4251.00
0-126.00
0-262.00
0-3221.00
0-4251.00
1-223.00
1-380.00
1-4251.00
2-362.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.28
22.00
3.67
2
1.43
5.82
4.25
3
1.79
2.83
5.47
4
2.53
1.79
7.87
5
3.99
1.32
12.50
OuiNon
—
1.04
9.05
OuiNon
—
1.67
2.13
OuiNon
—
1.37
2.85
OuiNon
—
2.93
1.35
OuiNon
—
1.22
3.80
OuiNon
—
2.37
1.52
Both To Score And Nul7.32
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.44
Both To Score And Gagnant 215.70
Aucun1.98
PlusMoins
2.5
3.87
3.45
3.5
6.87
2.55
PlusMoins
2.5
7.95
6.35
3.5
11.50
5.29
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.28
22.00
3.67
OuiNon
1.74
2.02
OuiNon
6.55
1.09
Nul And Nul8.35
Nul And Gagnant 13.57
Nul And Gagnant 218.00
Gagnant 1 And Nul15.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.61
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 250.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul21.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 116.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 216.50
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.92
3.05
4.12
OuiNon
2.48
1.47
Oui
12.10
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.38
4.19
7.47
3
1.91
1.95
18.00
OuiNon
1-2
2.13
1.63
2-3
1.97
1.74
Nul6.15
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.63
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.13
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3141.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-29.87
1-03.20
2-05.30
2-114.50
3-013.20
3-136.00
3-2201.00
4-044.00
4-1121.00
5-0191.00
5-1251.00
0-03.95
1-18.65
2-280.00
0-110.20
0-256.00
0-3251.00
1-248.00
1-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.41
2.78
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.82
2-32.30
42.02
OuiNon
—
1.14
4.92
OuiNon
—
3.89
1.21
OuiNon
—
2.24
1.58
OuiNon
—
10.50
1.02
OuiNon
1.75
1.96
1.19
4.10
OuiNon
2.17
1.61
1.28
3.35
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
13.90
5.65
3.57
1.62
OuiNon
—
6.50
1.08
Oui
—
11.70
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.16
11.30
6.20
1X12X2
1.09
1.01
4.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.53.37
+6.51.19
-63.15
+61.22
-5.52.70
+5.51.35
-52.46
+51.42
-4.52.16
+4.51.59
-41.94
+41.73
-3.51.76
+3.51.94
-31.55
+32.14
-2.51.45
+2.52.37
-21.30
+22.72
-1.51.26
+1.52.93
-11.16
+13.60
PlusMoins
6.5
1.10
4.45
7
1.11
4.22
7.5
1.21
3.25
8
1.25
2.97
8.5
1.41
2.48
9
1.51
2.23
9.5
1.72
1.96
10
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.16
1.59
11
2.48
1.41
11.5
2.73
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.42
1.18
13
4.22
1.11
13.5
4.42
1.10
14
5.39
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
5.5
1.40
2.50
6
1.54
2.25
6.5
1.79
1.91
7
2.04
1.66
7.5
2.27
1.49
8
2.78
1.33
8.5
3.07
1.27
PlusMoins
1.5
1.19
3.70
2
1.27
3.10
2.5
1.59
2.15
3
1.94
1.77
3.5
2.35
1.50
4
3.12
1.26
4.5
3.57
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
6.50
5.42
1X12X2
1.12
1.08
3.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.85
-1.51.58
+1.52.18
PlusMoins
4
1.47
2.42
4.5
1.77
1.94
5
2.10
1.62
PlusMoins
3.5
2.07
1.68
PlusMoins
1.5
2.25
1.57
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.59
3.85
1.74
1X12X2
1.97
1.22
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.09
+1.51.06
-15.60
+11.07
02.80
01.38
+11.52
-12.35
+1.51.34
-1.52.98
+21.11
-24.72
+2.51.08
-2.55.30
+31.01
-38.07
PlusMoins
0.5
1.02
7.65
1
1.03
7.32
1.5
1.16
3.97
2
1.23
3.37
2.5
1.53
2.34
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
2.78
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
5
4.52
1.12
5.5
4.89
1.10
6
6.69
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.31
3.05
1
1.61
2.17
1.5
2.32
1.51
2
3.72
1.19
2.5
4.45
1.13
3
7.25
1.03
3.5
7.49
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
4.59
1
1.19
3.65
1.5
1.63
2.13
2
2.12
1.61
2.5
2.75
1.37
3
4.20
1.14
3.5
4.77
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.39
2.03
2.41
1X12X2
1.50
1.70
1.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.55
01.43
+11.05
-16.35
+1.51.03
-1.57.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.49
2.27
1
2.06
1.68
1.5
2.72
1.34
PlusMoins
0.5
2.45
1.46
PlusMoins
0.5
1.90
1.77
1XX2
1.05
5.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-9.57.02
+9.51.03
-8.55.55
+8.51.07
-7.54.17
+7.51.15
-6.53.12
+6.51.26
-5.52.45
+5.51.46
-4.51.96
+4.51.76
-3.51.59
+3.52.15
-2.51.35
+2.52.70
-1.51.20
+1.53.59
+1.51.02
-1.57.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.44
-11.37

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-13.53.25
+13.51.25
-12.52.80
+12.51.32
-11.52.46
+11.51.42
-10.52.17
+10.51.54
-9.51.97
+9.51.71
-8.51.79
+8.51.91
-7.51.61
+7.52.12
-6.51.46
+6.52.35
-5.51.36
+5.52.67
-4.51.27
+4.53.07
PlusMoins
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
PlusMoins
17.5
1.53
2.20
18.5
1.75
1.97
19.5
1.96
1.72
20.5
2.24
1.55
PlusMoins
8.5
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.65
2.06
10.5
1.96
1.75
11.5
2.34
1.50
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.51.89
+4.51.72
-41.75
+41.92
-3.51.59
+3.52.08
PlusMoins
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
PlusMoins
8.5
1.68
2.01
PlusMoins
4.5
1.72
1.95
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.46
5.72
4.35
Both To Score And Nul8.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 110.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 244.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.95
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.91
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score9.45
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.59
3.95
4.99