Lask linz liverpool 18309974

LASK Linz - Liverpool

14 oct. / 12:45

LASK Linz
Liverpool
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
9.40
6.17
1.27
1X12X2
3.77
1.12
1.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-112.30
+11.01
06.69
01.09
+12.95
-11.37
+1.52.08
-1.51.70
+21.67
-22.13
+2.51.45
-2.52.63
+31.23
-33.95
+3.51.18
-3.54.57
+41.07
-47.55
+4.51.06
-4.58.05
+51.01
-512.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.10
6.07
2
1.14
5.25
2.5
1.37
2.95
3
1.54
2.38
3.5
1.96
1.85
4
2.50
1.49
4.5
3.02
1.35
5
4.59
1.17
5.5
5.17
1.14
6
8.25
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
PlusMoins
1
2.62
1.46
1.5
3.89
1.23
2
8.82
1.05
2.5
8.92
1.03
3
12.00
—
PlusMoins
1.5
1.26
3.47
2
1.41
2.78
2.5
1.83
1.91
3
2.45
1.51
3.5
3.00
1.34
OuiNon
1.72
2.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.50
2.95
1.64
1X12X2
2.12
1.35
1.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
04.82
01.16
+11.54
-12.38
+1.51.30
-1.53.30
PlusMoins
1
1.36
2.98
1.5
1.96
1.79
2
3.05
1.35
2.5
3.95
1.22
3
7.59
1.07
OuiNon
3.72
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.19
3.45
1.51
1X12X2
2.39
1.26
1.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.77
-11.98
+1.51.43
-1.52.70
+21.16
-24.75
PlusMoins
1
1.18
4.49
1.5
1.59
2.27
2
2.09
1.69
2.5
2.78
1.41
3
4.72
1.17
OuiNon
2.90
1.36
1-026.00
2-060.00
2-122.00
3-0201.00
3-174.00
3-254.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-023.00
1-19.95
2-216.50
3-360.00
4-4251.00
0-18.80
0-26.57
0-37.22
0-410.50
0-519.00
0-642.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.42
1-38.15
1-411.70
1-521.00
1-646.00
1-7121.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-318.00
2-426.00
2-548.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-491.00
3-5161.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.55
23.00
1.29
2
4.07
6.07
1.43
3
5.17
2.95
1.77
4
7.35
1.85
2.48
5
11.50
1.35
3.85
OuiNon
—
1.61
2.22
OuiNon
—
1.04
9.20
OuiNon
—
2.77
1.39
OuiNon
—
1.35
2.95
OuiNon
—
2.32
1.54
OuiNon
—
1.23
3.77
Both To Score And Nul7.15
Both To Score And Gagnant 114.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 22.37
Aucun2.05
PlusMoins
2.5
3.97
3.62
3.5
7.02
2.67
PlusMoins
2.5
1.44
3.12
3.5
1.95
1.98
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3.55
23.00
1.29
OuiNon
6.10
1.10
OuiNon
1.72
2.05
Nul And Nul8.52
Nul And Gagnant 117.70
Nul And Gagnant 23.70
Gagnant 1 And Nul19.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 115.20
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 216.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 146.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 21.61
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.96
2.92
4.15
Oui
12.00
OuiNon
2.50
1.47
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
6.97
4.39
1.38
3
16.20
1.99
1.89
OuiNon
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
3.97
1.21
Nul6.17
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 3121.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-29.45
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 32.63
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.15
1-09.97
2-050.00
2-142.00
3-0251.00
3-1251.00
0-04.19
1-18.25
2-268.00
0-13.35
0-25.35
0-312.90
0-442.00
0-5171.00
1-213.50
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-3171.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.38
2.90
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.07
2-32.34
41.96
OuiNon
—
3.75
1.23
OuiNon
—
1.14
4.87
OuiNon
—
10.50
1.02
OuiNon
—
2.33
1.53
OuiNon
1.18
4.25
1.72
2.00
OuiNon
1.27
3.42
2.15
1.62
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
12.30
5.27
3.57
1.68
Oui
—
11.70
OuiNon
—
6.32
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.82
9.17
1.35
1X12X2
2.93
1.03
1.22
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.20
+11.11
03.20
01.22
+12.52
-11.40
+1.52.16
-1.51.54
+21.99
-21.69
+2.51.80
-2.51.90
+31.61
-32.12
+3.51.48
-3.52.29
+41.35
-42.70
+4.51.28
-4.52.82
+51.18
-53.42
+5.51.16
-5.53.65
PlusMoins
6.5
1.07
4.95
7
1.08
4.75
7.5
1.16
3.65
8
1.19
3.39
8.5
1.33
2.80
9
1.40
2.53
9.5
1.58
2.17
10
1.77
1.98
10.5
1.95
1.73
11
2.19
1.53
11.5
2.42
1.43
12
2.78
1.29
12.5
3.02
1.24
13
3.70
1.16
13.5
3.90
1.14
14
4.80
1.08
14.5
4.95
1.07

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
1.27
3.12
3
1.37
2.63
3.5
1.67
2.03
4
2.01
1.71
4.5
2.37
1.49
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.42
1.22
PlusMoins
4.5
1.27
3.12
5
1.34
2.75
5.5
1.56
2.22
6
1.76
1.95
6.5
2.01
1.68
7
2.35
1.46
7.5
2.65
1.36
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.40
5.52
1.51
1X12X2
2.39
1.11
1.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.92
-11.74
+1.51.65
-1.52.05
+21.41
-22.60
PlusMoins
4.5
1.67
2.02
5
1.99
1.73
5.5
2.31
1.51
PlusMoins
1.5
1.66
2.08
PlusMoins
2.5
1.62
2.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.55
4.12
4.42
1X12X2
1.17
1.19
2.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.57.57
+3.51.02
-37.32
+31.03
-2.54.45
+2.51.13
-23.82
+21.18
-1.52.52
+1.51.46
-11.96
+11.75
01.26
03.49
+11.04
-16.65
+1.51.03
-1.57.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.02
7.65
1
1.03
7.32
1.5
1.16
3.97
2
1.23
3.37
2.5
1.53
2.34
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
2.78
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
5
4.52
1.12
5.5
4.89
1.10
6
6.69
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
4.99
1
1.15
4.10
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.95
1.76
2.5
2.50
1.44
3
3.72
1.19
3.5
4.29
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.38
2.73
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.60
1.41
2
4.40
1.13
2.5
5.12
1.09
3
7.89
1.02
3.5
8.05
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.16
2.09
5.17
1X12X2
1.13
1.66
1.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.75
+1.51.04
-15.52
+11.08
01.31
03.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.49
2.27
1
2.06
1.68
1.5
2.72
1.34
PlusMoins
0.5
1.82
1.84
PlusMoins
0.5
2.65
1.40
PlusMoins
28.5
1.10
—
29.5
1.13
—
30.5
1.18
—
31.5
1.23
—
PlusMoins
9.5
1.40
—
10.5
1.60
—
11.5
1.89
—
12.5
2.30
—
PlusMoins
18.5
1.16
—
19.5
1.21
—
20.5
1.27
—
21.5
1.35
—
Both To Score And Nul8.22
Both To Score And Gagnant 138.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 29.07
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.19
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score9.15
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score1.94
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
4.22
5.75
1.47
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
4.70
4.19
1.58