Rb leipzig psv 18295006

RB Leipzig - PSV

13 oct. / 15:00

RB Leipzig
PSV
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.74
4.50
3.92
1X12X2
1.25
1.20
2.09
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-412.30
+41.01
-3.58.22
+3.51.05
-37.70
+31.06
-2.54.60
+2.51.17
-23.97
+21.22
-1.52.63
+1.51.45
-12.13
+11.67
01.37
02.97
+11.11
-15.97
+1.51.09
-1.56.65
+21.02
-211.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.09
6.75
2
1.11
5.95
2.5
1.31
3.25
3
1.44
2.65
3.5
1.82
1.99
4
2.25
1.60
4.5
2.73
1.42
5
3.99
1.22
5.5
4.55
1.18
6
7.20
1.07
6.5
7.69
1.06
7
11.30
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.43
2.70
2
1.73
2.04
2.5
2.30
1.58
3
3.45
1.27
3.5
4.15
1.19
PlusMoins
1
1.43
2.70
1.5
2.10
1.69
2
3.42
1.29
2.5
4.25
1.18
3
8.00
1.05
OuiNon
1.36
2.98
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.18
2.73
3.89
1X12X2
1.21
1.40
1.61
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.87
+1.51.16
-13.80
+11.24
01.47
02.57
PlusMoins
1
1.32
3.20
1.5
1.88
1.86
2
2.83
1.39
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
7.00
1.08
OuiNon
2.87
1.36
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.99
3.15
3.69
1X12X2
1.23
1.31
1.73
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.97
+1.51.22
-13.10
+11.34
01.45
02.63
PlusMoins
1.5
1.52
2.44
2
1.92
1.83
2.5
2.55
1.47
3
4.15
1.21
3.5
4.92
1.15
OuiNon
2.22
1.59
1-012.50
2-011.00
2-17.42
3-014.20
3-19.65
3-212.70
4-025.00
4-116.50
4-222.00
4-344.00
5-054.00
5-136.00
5-248.00
5-391.00
5-4251.00
6-0141.00
6-191.00
6-2121.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
0-028.00
1-18.45
2-29.79
3-325.00
4-4111.00
0-118.70
0-225.00
0-350.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-211.00
1-322.00
1-458.00
1-5191.00
1-6251.00
2-319.30
2-450.00
2-5171.00
2-6251.00
3-468.00
3-5221.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.58
28.00
2.32
2
1.73
6.75
2.57
3
2.11
3.25
3.15
4
2.87
1.99
4.30
5
4.35
1.42
6.55
OuiNon
—
1.08
7.07
OuiNon
—
1.23
3.85
OuiNon
—
1.48
2.46
OuiNon
—
1.91
1.79
OuiNon
—
1.31
3.12
OuiNon
—
1.64
2.12
Both To Score And Nul4.90
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.53
Both To Score And Gagnant 25.10
Aucun2.98
PlusMoins
2.5
7.49
4.30
3.5
16.20
3.45
PlusMoins
2.5
3.05
5.32
3.5
4.05
3.79
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.58
28.00
2.32
OuiNon
2.03
1.73
OuiNon
3.20
1.32
Nul And Nul7.49
Nul And Gagnant 14.72
Nul And Gagnant 28.77
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.40
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 222.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 113.90
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 25.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.92
2.95
4.29
OuiNon
4.10
1.19
OuiNon
9.07
1.03
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.76
4.64
3.20
3
2.57
1.91
5.52
OuiNon
1-2
1.86
1.84
2-3
1.97
1.75
Nul4.50
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.60
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.41
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.20
1-04.17
2-08.29
2-112.50
3-025.00
3-138.00
3-2111.00
4-0101.00
4-1151.00
0-04.42
1-16.32
2-238.00
0-16.35
0-219.30
0-385.00
1-219.00
1-385.00
2-3171.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.34
3.10
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.47
0-16.75
41.82
OuiNon
—
1.36
2.88
OuiNon
—
2.16
1.62
OuiNon
—
4.10
1.19
OuiNon
—
7.77
1.05
OuiNon
1.80
1.90
1.18
4.35
OuiNon
1.30
3.20
2.62
1.43
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
6.95
4.70
3.05
2.18
OuiNon
—
6.07
1.09
OuiNon
—
8.77
1.03
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.63
8.07
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.04
2.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.53.95
+4.51.13
-43.72
+41.15
-3.53.05
+3.51.24
-32.93
+31.30
-2.52.45
+2.51.42
-22.28
+21.53
-1.51.99
+1.51.69
-11.81
+11.89
01.46
02.34
+11.27
-13.10
+1.51.22
-1.53.17
+21.13
-23.92
PlusMoins
6.5
1.08
4.80
7
1.09
4.59
7.5
1.17
3.52
8
1.21
3.25
8.5
1.35
2.70
9
1.43
2.43
9.5
1.62
2.10
10
1.83
1.92
10.5
2.01
1.68
11
2.27
1.49
11.5
2.50
1.40
12
2.90
1.26
12.5
3.12
1.22
13
3.85
1.14
13.5
4.05
1.12
14
4.97
1.07
14.5
5.12
1.06

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4
1.24
3.32
4.5
1.42
2.45
5
1.59
2.16
5.5
1.87
1.83
6
2.20
1.57
6.5
2.47
1.42
7
3.12
1.26
PlusMoins
3
1.21
3.50
3.5
1.42
2.46
4
1.61
2.13
4.5
1.93
1.77
5
2.34
1.50
5.5
2.65
1.36
6
3.50
1.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.79
5.12
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.13
1.91
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.58
+1.51.42
-12.20
+11.57
01.54
02.25
PlusMoins
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.02
1.68
5.5
2.37
1.49
PlusMoins
2.5
1.84
1.86
PlusMoins
2.5
2.40
1.51
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.80
4.30
1.62
1X12X2
2.16
1.18
1.22
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.09
+1.51.06
-15.65
+11.07
03.05
01.33
+11.69
-12.04
+1.51.45
-1.52.55
+21.19
-23.70
+2.51.14
-2.54.27
+31.04
-36.85
+3.51.03
-3.57.15
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.21
3.52
1
1.40
2.65
1.5
2.00
1.72
2
3.00
1.32
2.5
3.62
1.20
3
6.02
1.06
3.5
6.42
1.05
PlusMoins
1
1.09
5.07
1.5
1.39
2.68
2
1.65
2.11
2.5
2.12
1.61
3
2.93
1.30
3.5
3.49
1.21
4
5.39
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.40
2.21
2.18
1X12X2
1.61
1.59
1.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.70
01.38
+11.09
-15.07
+1.51.05
-1.56.25
PlusMoins
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
PlusMoins
0.5
2.20
1.57
PlusMoins
0.5
1.68
2.01
1X12X2
1.34
1.04
2.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.56.55
+6.51.04
-5.55.07
+5.51.09
-4.53.82
+4.51.18
-3.52.97
+3.51.32
-2.52.29
+2.51.53
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.18
-1.53.82
+2.51.09
-2.55.07
+3.51.04
-3.56.55
+4.51.02
-4.57.85
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.44
-11.37

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-8.53.59
+8.51.20
-7.53.12
+7.51.27
-6.52.72
+6.51.35
-5.52.39
+5.51.44
-4.52.12
+4.51.56
-3.51.93
+3.51.74
-2.51.76
+2.51.95
-1.51.59
+1.52.15
+1.51.27
-1.53.10
+2.51.20
-2.53.57
PlusMoins
29.5
1.65
2.10
30.5
1.80
1.90
31.5
1.98
1.74
32.5
2.19
1.60
PlusMoins
15.5
1.58
2.18
16.5
1.80
1.90
17.5
2.04
1.66
18.5
2.31
1.47
PlusMoins
12.5
1.55
2.23
13.5
1.79
1.91
14.5
2.06
1.65
15.5
2.37
1.45
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.03
+21.62
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
-11.66
+11.97
PlusMoins
13.5
1.59
2.07
14.5
1.85
1.85
15.5
2.06
1.60
PlusMoins
7.5
1.70
1.98
PlusMoins
6.5
1.85
1.81
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.93
4.42
2.90
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.78
6.29
2.65
Both To Score And Nul6.02
Both To Score And Gagnant 18.82
Both To Score And Gagnant 215.20
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.42
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.80
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.07