Slovan bratislava vfb stuttgart 18311905

Slovan Bratislava - VfB Stuttgart

14 oct. / 15:00

Slovan Bratislava
VfB Stuttgart
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
9.52
6.15
1.27
1X12X2
3.77
1.12
1.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-112.10
+11.01
06.75
01.09
+12.93
-11.37
+1.52.07
-1.51.70
+21.67
-22.13
+2.51.45
-2.52.63
+31.23
-33.90
+3.51.18
-3.54.52
+41.07
-47.42
+4.51.06
-4.57.95
+51.02
-511.90
+5.51.01
-5.512.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.09
6.40
2
1.12
5.59
2.5
1.34
3.10
3
1.49
2.52
3.5
1.89
1.91
4
2.38
1.54
4.5
2.88
1.38
5
4.27
1.20
5.5
4.85
1.16
6
7.72
1.06
7
11.70
1.02
7.5
12.00
1.01
PlusMoins
1
2.43
1.52
1.5
3.65
1.26
2
8.15
1.06
2.5
8.42
1.04
3
11.90
—
PlusMoins
1.5
1.25
3.57
2
1.39
2.87
2.5
1.80
1.95
3
2.38
1.54
3.5
2.92
1.35
OuiNon
1.66
2.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
6.72
2.97
1.68
1X12X2
2.06
1.34
1.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
04.39
01.19
+11.51
-12.45
+1.51.29
-1.53.37
PlusMoins
1
1.33
3.17
1.5
1.90
1.84
2
2.88
1.39
2.5
3.75
1.25
3
7.10
1.08
OuiNon
3.45
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.39
3.52
1.49
1X12X2
2.44
1.25
1.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.82
-11.92
+1.51.45
-1.52.62
+21.18
-24.55
PlusMoins
1
1.17
4.65
1.5
1.57
2.32
2
2.03
1.73
2.5
2.70
1.43
3
4.52
1.18
OuiNon
2.87
1.37
1-027.00
2-058.00
2-121.00
3-0191.00
3-168.00
3-250.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2221.00
4-3231.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-026.00
1-110.20
2-215.70
3-354.00
4-4251.00
0-19.47
0-26.95
0-37.52
0-410.70
0-519.00
0-642.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.47
1-38.07
1-411.50
1-521.00
1-644.00
1-7111.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-317.00
2-424.00
2-544.00
2-691.00
2-7241.00
2-8251.00
3-478.00
3-5141.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.45
26.00
1.30
2
3.92
6.40
1.43
3
4.92
3.10
1.75
4
6.90
1.91
2.42
5
10.70
1.38
3.70
OuiNon
—
1.56
2.32
OuiNon
—
1.04
9.42
OuiNon
—
2.53
1.46
OuiNon
—
1.35
2.97
OuiNon
—
2.32
1.54
OuiNon
—
1.21
3.90
Both To Score And Nul7.05
Both To Score And Gagnant 113.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 22.29
Aucun2.15
PlusMoins
2.5
4.07
3.85
3.5
7.12
2.82
PlusMoins
2.5
1.42
3.27
3.5
1.89
2.06
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3.45
26.00
1.30
OuiNon
5.69
1.12
OuiNon
1.70
2.08
Nul And Nul8.80
Nul And Gagnant 118.50
Nul And Gagnant 23.69
Gagnant 1 And Nul18.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 113.90
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 214.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul15.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 150.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 21.64
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.97
2.87
4.20
Oui
11.90
OuiNon
2.52
1.46
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
6.55
4.62
1.37
3
14.70
2.05
1.86
OuiNon
1-2
1.73
1.99
2-3
3.75
1.23
Nul6.15
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 3111.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-29.12
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 32.63
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.18
1-09.37
2-042.00
2-134.00
3-0251.00
3-1241.00
0-04.37
1-17.72
2-256.00
0-13.49
0-25.59
0-313.50
0-444.00
0-5181.00
1-212.50
1-330.00
1-4101.00
2-3141.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.36
3.00
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.40
2-32.40
41.89
OuiNon
—
3.62
1.24
OuiNon
—
1.14
4.87
OuiNon
—
10.50
1.01
OuiNon
—
2.43
1.49
OuiNon
1.17
4.45
1.68
2.05
OuiNon
1.25
3.52
2.12
1.64
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
11.30
4.85
3.67
1.73
Oui
—
11.50
OuiNon
—
6.15
1.09
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.77
8.89
1.36
1X12X2
2.90
1.03
1.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.17
+11.12
03.12
01.22
+12.45
-11.42
+1.52.15
-1.51.59
+21.93
-21.74
+2.51.76
-2.51.95
+31.54
-32.16
+3.51.45
-3.52.38
+41.32
-42.85
+4.51.25
-4.52.95
+51.16
-53.62
+5.51.14
-5.53.85
PlusMoins
6.5
1.10
4.37
7
1.12
4.12
7.5
1.22
3.17
8
1.26
2.90
8.5
1.43
2.44
9
1.53
2.19
9.5
1.78
1.97
10
1.96
1.71
10.5
2.20
1.57
11
2.53
1.39
11.5
2.78
1.33
12
3.27
1.20
12.5
3.49
1.18
13
4.32
1.10
13.5
4.52
1.09
14
5.49
1.05
14.5
5.60
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
1.31
2.87
3
1.46
2.47
3.5
1.79
1.92
4
2.16
1.59
4.5
2.50
1.41
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.75
1.18
PlusMoins
4.5
1.33
2.80
5
1.42
2.44
5.5
1.67
2.02
6
1.94
1.77
6.5
2.21
1.56
7
2.65
1.36
7.5
2.97
1.29
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.37
5.37
1.53
1X12X2
2.34
1.12
1.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.88
-11.78
+1.51.62
-1.52.11
+21.38
-22.70
PlusMoins
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
PlusMoins
1.5
1.74
1.98
PlusMoins
2.5
1.70
2.02
PlusMoins
26.5
1.41
—
27.5
1.53
—
28.5
1.69
—
29.5
1.90
—
PlusMoins
8.5
1.33
—
9.5
1.51
—
10.5
1.78
—
11.5
2.16
—
PlusMoins
16.5
1.53
—
17.5
1.70
—
18.5
1.93
—
19.5
2.22
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
4.29
4.37
1.60
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
4.27
5.92
1.45
Both To Score And Nul7.59
Both To Score And Gagnant 132.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 28.37
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.37
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score8.42
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.03