Viking bayern munchen 18295010

Viking - Bayern Munchen

13 oct. / 15:00

Viking
Bayern Munchen
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
16.90
11.00
1.11
1X12
6.59
1.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
010.50
01.03
+15.59
-11.12
+1.53.32
-1.51.30
+22.77
-21.41
+2.52.06
-2.51.71
+31.70
-32.08
+3.51.49
-3.52.50
+41.28
-43.49
+4.51.22
-4.54.02
+51.10
-56.19
+5.51.09
-5.56.69
+61.03
-610.20
PlusMoins
1.5
1.03
10.00
2
1.04
9.50
2.5
1.15
5.09
3
1.19
4.40
3.5
1.41
2.78
4
1.57
2.31
4.5
1.94
1.87
5
2.39
1.54
5.5
2.85
1.39
6
4.02
1.22
6.5
4.52
1.18
7
6.90
1.08
7.5
7.35
1.07
PlusMoins
1
2.65
1.45
1.5
3.92
1.23
2
8.92
1.04
2.5
9.00
1.03
3
12.10
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.31
3.15
3
1.46
2.60
3.5
1.82
1.92
4
2.31
1.57
4.5
2.77
1.39
OuiNon
1.66
2.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
11.30
3.99
1.35
1X12X2
2.93
1.20
1.01
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.22
-11.61
+1.51.62
-1.52.22
+21.27
-23.52
PlusMoins
1
1.16
4.85
1.5
1.54
2.38
2
1.97
1.78
2.5
2.63
1.45
3
4.32
1.19
OuiNon
3.35
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
10.20
4.55
1.29
1X12X2
3.27
1.16
1.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.53
-11.48
+1.51.78
-1.51.96
+21.40
-22.80
PlusMoins
1.5
1.33
3.15
2
1.53
2.41
2.5
2.01
1.75
3
2.85
1.39
3.5
3.52
1.27
OuiNon
2.60
1.44
1-070.00
2-0161.00
2-144.00
3-0251.00
3-1151.00
3-280.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
0-070.00
1-122.00
2-226.00
3-372.00
4-4251.00
0-117.00
0-29.30
0-37.57
0-48.10
0-510.70
0-617.00
0-732.00
0-868.00
0-9161.00
0-10251.00
1-210.50
1-38.55
1-49.17
1-512.10
1-619.30
1-736.00
1-878.00
1-9191.00
1-10251.00
2-319.00
2-420.00
2-527.00
2-644.00
2-780.00
2-8171.00
2-9251.00
3-468.00
3-591.00
3-6151.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
4.22
70.00
1.19
2
4.57
10.00
1.24
3
5.32
5.09
1.39
4
6.75
2.78
1.71
5
9.25
1.87
2.30
OuiNon
—
1.62
2.21
Non
—
13.20
OuiNon
—
2.82
1.38
OuiNon
—
1.17
4.42
OuiNon
—
2.29
1.55
OuiNon
—
1.11
5.60
Both To Score And Nul12.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 124.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 21.90
Aucun2.14
PlusMoins
2.5
2.85
6.39
3.5
4.02
3.97
PlusMoins
2.5
1.16
4.89
3.5
1.39
2.80
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
4.22
70.00
1.19
OuiNon
6.15
1.10
OuiNon
1.35
3.07
Nul And Nul14.50
Nul And Gagnant 132.00
Nul And Gagnant 23.97
Gagnant 1 And Nul30.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 130.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 215.20
Gagnant 2 And Nul16.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 154.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 21.29
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.92
2.78
4.72
Oui
12.30
OuiNon
1.79
1.91
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
8.79
8.99
1.16
3
22.00
3.25
1.35
OuiNon
1-2
1.77
1.93
2-3
4.02
1.20
Nul11.00
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-218.00
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 31.71
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.62
1-017.00
2-091.00
2-154.00
0-06.10
1-110.00
2-262.00
0-13.79
0-24.45
0-37.82
0-418.30
0-554.00
0-6191.00
1-211.90
1-321.00
1-448.00
1-5141.00
2-3111.00

Pair1.89
Impair1.85
OuiNon
1.19
4.30
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-33.25
0-110.00
41.41
OuiNon
—
5.10
1.13
OuiNon
—
1.05
7.80
Oui
—
12.00
OuiNon
—
2.22
1.58
OuiNon
1.28
3.32
1.06
7.47
OuiNon
1.10
5.90
1.51
2.39
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
9.49
4.97
3.35
1.84
Oui
—
12.10
OuiNon
—
5.69
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.15
12.50
1.12
1X12X2
5.32
1.01
1.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.53.32
-1.51.20
+23.10
-21.23
+2.52.67
-2.51.36
+32.44
-31.42
+3.52.15
-3.51.59
+41.94
-41.73
+4.51.77
-4.51.94
+51.56
-52.13
+5.51.46
-5.52.34
+61.31
-62.67
+6.51.27
-6.52.88
+71.17
-73.52
PlusMoins
6.5
1.07
5.05
7
1.08
4.85
7.5
1.15
3.72
8
1.18
3.47
8.5
1.30
2.75
9
1.38
2.58
9.5
1.54
2.16
10
1.70
1.98
10.5
1.96
1.79
11
2.19
1.57
11.5
2.37
1.45
12
2.83
1.32
12.5
2.95
1.25
13
3.60
1.16
13.5
3.82
1.14
14
4.69
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
1.5
1.19
3.69
2
1.27
3.07
2.5
1.60
2.14
3
1.95
1.76
3.5
2.36
1.49
4
3.15
1.26
4.5
3.60
1.20
PlusMoins
5.5
1.29
2.95
6
1.37
2.63
6.5
1.58
2.18
7
1.77
1.94
7.5
2.00
1.69
8
2.31
1.47
8.5
2.58
1.38
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
6.02
6.99
1.21
1X12X2
3.92
1.07
1.09
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.52.39
-1.51.48
+22.04
-21.66
+2.51.72
-2.51.95
PlusMoins
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.23
1.55
PlusMoins
1.5
2.26
1.56
PlusMoins
3.5
1.86
1.84
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.84
3.89
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.21
1.86
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-38.12
+31.01
-2.55.47
+2.51.08
-24.92
+21.10
-1.53.15
+1.51.31
-12.52
+11.46
01.46
02.52
+11.10
-14.92
+1.51.08
-1.55.47
+21.01
-28.12
PlusMoins
1
1.02
7.82
1.5
1.13
4.45
2
1.17
3.87
2.5
1.41
2.50
3
1.63
2.14
3.5
1.99
1.73
4
2.55
1.45
4.5
2.85
1.32
5
3.92
1.17
5.5
4.30
1.14
6
5.97
1.06
6.5
6.22
1.05
7
7.82
1.02

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.11
4.75
1
1.18
3.85
1.5
1.58
2.18
2
2.06
1.68
2.5
2.65
1.40
3
3.99
1.16
3.5
4.55
1.12
PlusMoins
0.5
1.23
3.39
1
1.43
2.53
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.15
1.29
2.5
3.77
1.18
3
6.29
1.05
3.5
6.67
1.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
2.07
3.97
1X12X2
1.21
1.67
1.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.30
+1.51.03
-16.39
+11.05
01.50
02.34
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.40
1
1.91
1.79
1.5
2.55
1.39
PlusMoins
0.5
1.86
1.80
PlusMoins
0.5
2.25
1.54
1X
9.92
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+2.54.95
-2.51.10
+3.53.79
-3.51.18
+4.52.90
-4.51.30
+5.52.33
-5.51.51
+6.51.90
-6.51.80
+7.51.57
-7.52.19
+8.51.35
-8.52.70
+9.51.21
-9.53.50
+10.51.12
-10.54.60
+11.51.06
-11.55.95
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.62
-11.89

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+7.52.95
-7.51.29
+8.52.58
-8.51.38
+9.52.29
-9.51.48
+10.52.08
-10.51.64
+11.51.88
-11.51.82
+12.51.69
-12.52.00
+13.51.53
-13.52.19
+14.51.41
-14.52.47
+15.51.32
-15.52.82
+16.51.25
-16.53.25
PlusMoins
30.5
1.69
2.04
31.5
1.85
1.85
32.5
2.04
1.70
33.5
2.26
1.57
PlusMoins
8.5
1.51
2.33
9.5
1.78
1.93
10.5
2.10
1.62
11.5
2.50
1.41
PlusMoins
19.5
1.48
2.30
20.5
1.65
2.05
21.5
1.87
1.83
22.5
2.09
1.63
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+52.04
-51.61
+5.51.87
-5.51.80
+61.67
-61.95
PlusMoins
13.5
1.53
2.18
14.5
1.77
1.94
15.5
1.96
1.66
PlusMoins
4.5
1.82
1.84
PlusMoins
10.5
1.96
1.72
Both To Score And Nul9.15
Both To Score And Gagnant 144.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.05
Nul And At Least One Not To Score6.10
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score14.90
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score1.66
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
5.55
6.10
1.34
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
4.77
8.22
1.30