Blainville boisbriand armada victoriaville tigres 18906264

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Victoriaville Tigres

6'

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Victoriaville Tigres
33
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.14
9.40
9.90
121.04
1X1.04
X24.75
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.52.42
+3.51.49
-2.51.71
+2.51.99
-1.51.34
+1.52.95
PlusMoins
6.5
1.18
4.15
7.5
1.45
2.52
8.5
1.95
1.74
9.5
2.79
1.37
10.5
4.29
1.17
PlusMoins
4.5
1.29
3.27
5.5
1.88
1.78
6.5
3.22
1.29
7.5
6.00
1.09
PlusMoins
1.5
1.19
3.86
2.5
1.68
2.00
3.5
2.68
1.39
4.5
4.76
1.13
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.86
+3.51.19
-2.51.24
+2.53.47
PlusMoins
3.5
1.73
1.93
4.5
4.66
1.15
PlusMoins
3.5
2.92
1.34
PlusMoins
0.5
2.72
1.39
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.70
3.34
2.31
121.29
1X1.54
X21.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.10
01.98
01.70
+1.51.15
-1.54.56
PlusMoins
1.5
1.34
2.97
2.5
2.00
1.68
3.5
3.57
1.24
4.5
6.70
1.06
PlusMoins
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.68
1.39
2.5
6.30
1.07
PlusMoins
0.5
1.29
3.17
1.5
2.38
1.49
2.5
5.40
1.10
1-0201.00
2-0121.00
2-135.00
3-091.00
3-122.00
3-236.00
4-0121.00
4-120.00
4-214.00
4-315.00
5-043.00
5-116.00
5-211.00
5-311.00
5-415.00
6-118.00
6-213.00
6-313.00
6-418.00
6-530.00
7-127.00
7-219.00
7-319.00
7-427.00
7-544.00
7-6231.00
8-235.00
8-336.00
8-4191.00
8-5221.00
0-060.00
1-145.00
2-239.00
3-337.00
4-420.00
5-526.00
6-691.00
0-1171.00
0-291.00
0-364.00
0-470.00
0-591.00
0-6161.00
0-7231.00
1-226.00
1-322.00
1-425.00
1-535.00
1-655.00
1-791.00
1-8201.00
2-339.00
2-423.00
2-534.00
2-636.00
2-754.00
2-8121.00
2-9231.00
3-420.00
3-533.00
3-639.00
3-760.00
3-8101.00
4-534.00
4-644.00
4-756.00
4-8121.00
5-645.00
5-7101.00
—
—
—